Songmics Office chair load capacity 110 kg (OBG019)

Price History
• Swivel chair with padded seat and ergonomic backrest
• Material: steel frame, foam padding, cotton-linen blend fabric
• Armrests: fixed armrests, breathable surface
• Dimensions: seat height 46-56 cm, seat surface 44 x 47.5 cm, backrest height 49 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Office chair load capacity 110 kg (OBG019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair, for Makeup Vanity, Adjustable Height, Armrests, 110 kg Load, Corduroy Fabric, Home Office, Study, Bedroom, Sand Beige OBG019LZ02 B0FMK9MSY6
Modern Flair: The makeup vanity chair features integrated backrest and armrests, along with its chic look and clean lines, exudes a charming modern vibe Enhanced Comfort: The seat with foam padding, combined with a curved backrest and armrests, alleviates stress on your body. Every detail of this office chair is designed to enhance your comfort Effortless Assembly: Secure the five-star base to the bottom of the seat using screws. Then, install the auto-return cylinder and castors. That's it! Your swivel chair is now assembled and good to go Breathable Surface: The corduroy fabric surface of this computer chair is breathable and pleasant to the touch, providing a comfortable seating experience even during long hours of use Robust & Stable: Built with a durable gas cylinder and sturdy castors, this desk chair easily supports up to 110 kg, providing stable and reliable support for everyday use
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Office Chair, Swivel Chair, Desk Chair, Makeup Vanity Chair, Adjustable Height, Armrests, 110 kg Load, Velvet, Home Office, Study, Bedroom, Jelly Pink OBG019R12 B0D21VRY8C
[Modern Flair] The makeup vanity chair features integrated backrest and armrests, along with its chic look and clean lines, exudes a charming modern vibe [Enhanced Comfort] The seat with foam padding, combined with a curved backrest and armrests, alleviates stress on your body. Every detail of this office chair is designed to enhance your comfort [Effortless Assembly] Secure the five-star base to the bottom of the seat using screws. Then, install the auto-return cylinder and castors. That's it! Your swivel chair is now assembled and good to go [Soft Surface] The velvet surface of the computer chair is soft to the touch, providing a comfortable seating experience even during long hours of use
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Office Chair, Swivel Desk for 44 cm x 47.5 cm, Sand Beige OBG019LZ01
SONGMICS Office Chair, Swivel Desk for 44 cm x 47.5 cm, Sand Beige, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£78.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONGMICS Swivel Desk Chair, Adjustable Height, Armrests, 110 kg Load Capacity, Cotton-Linen Fabric, for Home Office, Study, Bedroom, Dove Grey OBG019G11 B08L81S87G
[Modern Flair] The makeup vanity chair features integrated backrest and armrests, along with its chic look and clean lines, exudes a charming modern vibe [Enhanced Comfort] The seat with foam padding, combined with a curved backrest and armrests, alleviates stress on your body. Every detail of this office chair is designed to enhance your comfort [Effortless Assembly] Secure the five-star base to the bottom of the seat using screws. Then, install the auto-return cylinder and castors. That's it! Your swivel chair is now assembled and good to go [Breathable Surface] The cotton-linen fabric surface of this computer chair is breathable and pleasant to the touch, providing a comfortable seating experience even during long hours of use
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Office Chair, Swivel Chair, Desk Chair, Makeup Vanity Chair, Adjustable Height, Armrests, 110 kg Load, Cotton-Linen Fabric, Home Office, Study, Bedroom, Light Brown and Dark Brown OBG019K11 B0CKP22S17
[Modern Flair] The makeup vanity chair features integrated backrest and armrests, along with its chic look and clean lines, exudes a charming modern vibe [Enhanced Comfort] The seat with foam padding, combined with a curved backrest and armrests, alleviates stress on your body. Every detail of this office chair is designed to enhance your comfort [Effortless Assembly] Secure the five-star base to the bottom of the seat using screws. Then, install the auto-return cylinder and castors. That's it! Your swivel chair is now assembled and good to go [Breathable Surface] The cotton-linen fabric surface of this computer chair is breathable and pleasant to the touch, providing a comfortable seating experience even during long hours of use
prodImage
£56.84
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Office Chair, Swivel Chair, Desk Chair, Makeup Vanity Chair, Adjustable Height, Armrests, 110 kg Load, Velvet, Home Office, Study, Bedroom, Dove Grey OBG019G13 B0D21G3DKM
[Modern Flair] The makeup vanity chair features integrated backrest and armrests, along with its chic look and clean lines, exudes a charming modern vibe [Enhanced Comfort] The seat with foam padding, combined with a curved backrest and armrests, alleviates stress on your body. Every detail of this office chair is designed to enhance your comfort [Effortless Assembly] Secure the five-star base to the bottom of the seat using screws. Then, install the auto-return cylinder and castors. That's it! Your swivel chair is now assembled and good to go [Effortless Assembly] Secure the five-star base to the bottom of the seat using screws. Then, install the auto-return cylinder and castors. That's it! Your swivel chair is now assembled and good to go
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Office Chair, Swivel Chair, Desk Chair, Makeup Vanity Chair, Adjustable Height, Armrests, 110 kg Load, Cotton-Linen Fabric, Home Office, Study, Bedroom, Misty Blue OBG019Q11 B0CKP46JVZ
[Modern Flair] The makeup vanity chair features integrated backrest and armrests, along with its chic look and clean lines, exudes a charming modern vibe [Enhanced Comfort] The seat with foam padding, combined with a curved backrest and armrests, alleviates stress on your body. Every detail of this office chair is designed to enhance your comfort [Effortless Assembly] Secure the five-star base to the bottom of the seat using screws. Then, install the auto-return cylinder and castors. That's it! Your swivel chair is now assembled and good to go [Breathable Surface] The cotton-linen fabric surface of this computer chair is breathable and pleasant to the touch, providing a comfortable seating experience even during long hours of use
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Office Chair - Adjustable Height, Armrests, 110 kg Load, Cotton-Linen Fabric, Home Office, Study, Bedroom, Green OBG019C11 B0D21WZW9Y
[Modern Flair] The makeup vanity chair features integrated backrest and armrests, along with its chic look and clean lines, exudes a charming modern vibe [Enhanced Comfort] The seat with foam padding, combined with a curved backrest and armrests, alleviates stress on your body. Every detail of this office chair is designed to enhance your comfort [Effortless Assembly] Secure the five-star base to the bottom of the seat using screws. Then, install the auto-return cylinder and castors. That's it! Your swivel chair is now assembled and good to go [Breathable Surface] The cotton-linen fabric surface of the computer chair is soft to the touch, providing a comfortable seating experience even during long hours of use
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swivel chair with padded seat and ergonomic backrest
Material: steel frame, foam padding, cotton-linen blend fabric
Armrests: fixed armrests, breathable surface
Dimensions: seat height 46-56 cm, seat surface 44 x 47.5 cm, backrest height 49 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Office chair load capacity 110 kg (OBG019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Songmics Office chair load capacity 110 kg (OBG019)
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£78.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel