Songmics Modular shelving system 16 cube (LPC44)

Manufacturer: Songmics
from £19.42to £41.995 offersManufacturer: Songmics
• Shelf system with 16 compartments
• Material: plastic with metal frame
• Capacity: 16-25 pairs of shoes
• Expandable via plug-in system
• Versatile use as a shelf or room divider
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Modular shelving system 16 cube (LPC44)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS 16-Cube Storage Unit, Shoe Rack, DIY Shelving System, Stackable Cubes, PP Plastic Shelf, Wardrobe, Closet Divider, for Bedroom, Office, 31 x 123 x 123 cm, Black LPC44BK B07P54R6X5
[A Real All-Around Talent] If you're searching for a space-saving shelf, this DIY storage unit comes just in time. You can store clothes, shoes, or books easily into the 16 cubes sized at 30 x 30 x 30 cm [Embrace Shoes] Capable of holding 16-25 pairs of shoes, your high heels, sneakers, and shoes can finally be tamed by this shoe rack! The plastic panels are waterproof and easy to clean [Sturdy Construction] Robust plastic panels with an integrated metal frame form a sturdy unit with the connectors made of durable ABS plastic; easy to assemble, extremely stable, secured with an anti-tip kit [Endlessly Expandable] Well, at least in theory. Thanks to the clever plug-in system you can build this rack in different shapes, or simply omit some cubes—hooray for DIY! [Your Guinea Pig Will Be Happy] Be creative and assemble this shelving system as a playpen for your small animals, or as a kitchen shelf, shoe cabinet, or room divider...what grandiose idea do you have?
prodImage
£19.42
£21.41
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SONGMICS 16-Cube Storage Unit, Shoe Rack, Stackable Cubes, Plastic Closet Cabinet, Wardrobe, with Doors, for Bedroom, Office, Easy to Assemble, Black and White LPC44HS B07VV81SB3
Effortless Assembly: Assembling this modular cabinet is joyful and easier than playing with building blocks; with an included rubber mallet and illustrated instructions, you’ll gain a great sense of accomplishment when you finish the assembly in 30 minutes or less Transformation Artist: Square unit for the living room, bedroom, or office? Rectangular organiser in the hallway, basement, or behind the door? Staircase-shaped for under the stairs or in the attic? Divided into several small units in the wardrobe? No problem, you can do all of them! Door with a Tight Grip: Each cube comes with a frosted door to prevent small toys from falling down and keep your private items out of sight. Annoyed with doors that bounce back open after you close them? Not with these! They are equipped with small hooks inside so you can tightly close the doors Easier Than Ever: High-quality plastic panels are waterproof, so just wipe it clean if there’s any stain; also, the light panels are easily moved and stowed away after being disassembled A Refreshing Addition: With a simple design and neutral tone, this storage cabinet will give any room a refreshing touch, giving you a way to organise with character
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS 16-Cube Storage Unit, Shoe Rack, DIY 31D x 123W x 123H cm, Black HU-XI-201
SONGMICS 16-Cube Storage Unit, Shoe Rack, DIY 31D x 123W x 123H cm, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS 16-Cube Storage Unit, Shoe Rack, DIY 31D x 123W x 123H cm, Black HU-XI-201
SONGMICS 16-Cube Storage Unit, Shoe Rack, DIY 31D x 123W x 123H cm, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONGMICS 16-Cube Storage Unit, Shoe Rack, Stackable Cubes, Plastic Closet Cabinet, Wardrobe, with Doors, for Bedroom, Office, Easy to Assemble, White LPC44BS B07BFSKPDB
Effortless Assembly: Assembling this modular cabinet is joyful and easier than playing with building blocks; with an included rubber mallet and illustrated instructions, you’ll gain a great sense of accomplishment when you finish the assembly in 30 minutes or less Transformation Artist: Square unit for the living room, bedroom, or office? Rectangular organiser in the hallway, basement, or behind the door? Staircase-shaped for under the stairs or in the attic? Divided into several small units in the wardrobe? No problem, you can do all of them! Door with a Tight Grip: Each cube comes with a frosted door to prevent small toys from falling down and keep your private items out of sight. Annoyed with doors that bounce back open after you close them? Not with these! They are equipped with small hooks inside so you can tightly close the doors Easier Than Ever: High-quality plastic panels are waterproof, so just wipe it clean if there’s any stain; also, the light panels are easily moved and stowed away after being disassembled A Refreshing Addition: With a simple design and neutral tone, this storage cabinet will give any room a refreshing touch, giving you a way to organise with character
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shelf system with 16 compartments
Material: plastic with metal frame
Capacity: 16-25 pairs of shoes
Expandable via plug-in system
Versatile use as a shelf or room divider

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Modular shelving system 16 cube (LPC44)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 2 Prices
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)
£16.99
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
jetknits
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel