Songmics Folding bench with storage 76 cm (LSF047)

Price History
• Seat stool with stylish linen-look surface and quilted design
• 89 liters of storage space for bedding, pillows, and blankets
• Easy to assemble and space-saving foldable
• Versatile use as storage box, footrest, or coffee table
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Folding bench with storage 76 cm (LSF047)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS MAZIE Collection - Storage Ottoman Bench, 76 cm Folding Foot Rest Stool, End of Bed Bench, Easy Assembly, for Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, Retro Green LSF047C51 B0CPDCSX6W
Quick Assembly, Easy Foldaway: The ottoman from the MAZIE Collection sets up in seconds. Thanks to its foldable design, it folds flat for easy storage under the bed or in a closet when not in use Practical Storage: This 38 x 76 x 38 cm storage ottoman offers a total capacity of 89 L, ideal for neatly organising your daily items Built to Endure: Crafted from robust MDF panels and boosted with metal corner guards on the lid, this footstool can easily hold up to 300 kg, offering a lasting seating or storage solution Elegant Design, Enduring Comfort: The linen-look surface with an elegant tufting design adds a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation Versatile: Use this multifunctional piece as a coffee table in the living room, a shoe bench at the entryway, or an end-of-bed bench in the bedroom
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS MAZIE Collection - Storage Ottoman Bench, 76 cm Folding Foot Rest Stool, End of Bed Bench, Easy Assembly, for Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, Ink Black LSF047B51 B0CNPKJ6NR
Quick Assembly, Easy Foldaway: The ottoman from the MAZIE Collection sets up in seconds. Thanks to its foldable design, it folds flat for easy storage under the bed or in a closet when not in use Practical Storage: This 38 x 76 x 38 cm storage ottoman offers a total capacity of 89 L, ideal for neatly organising your daily items Built to Endure: Crafted from robust MDF panels and boosted with metal corner guards on the lid, this footstool can easily hold up to 300 kg, offering a lasting seating or storage solution Elegant Design, Enduring Comfort: The linen-look surface with an elegant tufting design adds a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation Versatile: Use this multifunctional piece as a coffee table in the living room, a shoe bench at the entryway, or an end-of-bed bench in the bedroom
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS MAZIE Collection - Storage Ottoman Bench, 76 cm Folding Foot Rest Stool, End of Bed Bench, Easy Assembly, for Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, Camel Brown LSF047K51 B0CNPJM987
Quick Assembly, Easy Foldaway: The ottoman from the MAZIE Collection sets up in seconds. Thanks to its foldable design, it folds flat for easy storage under the bed or in a closet when not in use Practical Storage: This 38 x 76 x 38 cm storage ottoman offers a total capacity of 89 L, ideal for neatly organising your daily items Built to Endure: Crafted from robust MDF panels and boosted with metal corner guards on the lid, this footstool can easily hold up to 300 kg, offering a lasting seating or storage solution Elegant Design, Enduring Comfort: The linen-look surface with an elegant tufting design adds a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation Versatile: Use this multifunctional piece as a coffee table in the living room, a shoe bench at the entryway, or an end-of-bed bench in the bedroom
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS MAZIE Collection - Storage Ottoman Bench, 76 cm Folding Foot Rest Stool, End of Bed Bench, Easy Assembly, for Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, Jelly Pink LSF047R51 B0CPDCT1V7
Quick Assembly, Easy Foldaway: The ottoman from the MAZIE Collection sets up in seconds. Thanks to its foldable design, it folds flat for easy storage under the bed or in a closet when not in use Practical Storage: This 38 x 76 x 38 cm storage ottoman offers a total capacity of 89 L, ideal for neatly organising your daily items Built to Endure: Crafted from robust MDF panels and boosted with metal corner guards on the lid, this footstool can easily hold up to 300 kg, offering a lasting seating or storage solution Elegant Design, Enduring Comfort: The linen-look surface with an elegant tufting design adds a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation Versatile: Use this multifunctional piece as a coffee table in the living room, a shoe bench at the entryway, or an end-of-bed bench in the bedroom
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS MAZIE Collection - Storage Ottoman Bench, 76 cm Folding Foot Rest Stool, End of Bed Bench, Easy Assembly, for Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, Cream White LSF047W51 B0CNPH97XV
Quick Assembly, Easy Foldaway: The ottoman from the MAZIE Collection sets up in seconds. Thanks to its foldable design, it folds flat for easy storage under the bed or in a closet when not in use Practical Storage: This 38 x 76 x 38 cm storage ottoman offers a total capacity of 89 L, ideal for neatly organising your daily items Built to Endure: Crafted from robust MDF panels and boosted with metal corner guards on the lid, this footstool can easily hold up to 300 kg, offering a lasting seating or storage solution Elegant Design, Enduring Comfort: The linen-look surface with an elegant tufting design adds a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation Versatile: Use this multifunctional piece as a coffee table in the living room, a shoe bench at the entryway, or an end-of-bed bench in the bedroom
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS MAZIE Collection - Storage Ottoman Bench, 76 cm Folding Foot Rest Stool, End of Bed Bench, Easy Assembly, for Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, Dark Blue LSF047Q52 B0CNPKCFGF
Quick Assembly, Easy Foldaway: The ottoman from the MAZIE Collection sets up in seconds. Thanks to its foldable design, it folds flat for easy storage under the bed or in a closet when not in use Practical Storage: This 38 x 76 x 38 cm storage ottoman offers a total capacity of 89 L, ideal for neatly organising your daily items Built to Endure: Crafted from robust MDF panels and boosted with metal corner guards on the lid, this footstool can easily hold up to 300 kg, offering a lasting seating or storage solution Elegant Design, Enduring Comfort: The linen-look surface with an elegant tufting design adds a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation Versatile: Use this multifunctional piece as a coffee table in the living room, a shoe bench at the entryway, or an end-of-bed bench in the bedroom
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seat stool with stylish linen-look surface and quilted design
89 liters of storage space for bedding, pillows, and blankets
Easy to assemble and space-saving foldable
Versatile use as storage box, footrest, or coffee table

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Folding bench with storage 76 cm (LSF047)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel