Songmics Bench with storage 41 cm (LSF102)
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SONGMICS Storage Ottoman, Foldable Small Ottoman Foot Rest, 31 x 41 cm Foot Stool, Ottoman with Storage, Load up to 130 kg, for Living Room, Bedroom, Dorm, Retro Green LSF102C51 B0CR2V3N8K
【ELEGANT DESIGN, ENDURING COMFORT】This ottoman boasts a chic linen-look surface with elegant tufting design, adding a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation 【BUILT TO ENDURE】Made from robust MDF panels, this square ottoman is strong enough to support up to 130 kg, making it a reliable choice for both seating and storage for many years 【TUCK AWAY YOUR ITEMS】Boasting a 32 L capacity, this 31 x 41 x 31 cm storage ottoman is ideal for organising your clothes, books, and magazines 【EASY TO SET UP & FOLD UP】Set up this ottoman in seconds by inserting the bottom panel. Easily fold and store it under the bed or in a wardrobe when not in use 【VERSATILE USES】This folding ottoman serves as a storage box, a footstool, and even a coffee table! It fits seamlessly into the living room, bedroom, entryway, dressing room, or dorm room to meet various needs

£13.59
£18.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS Storage Ottoman, Foldable Small Ottoman Foot Rest, 31 x 41 cm Foot Stool, Ottoman with Storage, Load up to 130 kg, for Living Room, Bedroom, Dorm, Light Grey LSF102G52 B0CNPJHJTC
【ELEGANT DESIGN, ENDURING COMFORT】This ottoman boasts a chic linen-look surface with elegant tufting design, adding a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation 【BUILT TO ENDURE】Made from robust MDF panels, this square ottoman is strong enough to support up to 130 kg, making it a reliable choice for both seating and storage for many years 【TUCK AWAY YOUR ITEMS】Boasting a 32 L capacity, this 31 x 41 x 31 cm storage ottoman is ideal for organising your clothes, books, and magazines 【EASY TO SET UP & FOLD UP】Set up this ottoman in seconds by inserting the bottom panel. Easily fold and store it under the bed or in a wardrobe when not in use 【VERSATILE USES】This folding ottoman serves as a storage box, a footstool, and even a coffee table! It fits seamlessly into the living room, bedroom, entryway, dressing room, or dorm room to meet various needs

£14.44
£18.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS Storage Ottoman, Foldable Small Ottoman Foot Rest, 31 x 41 cm Foot Stool, Ottoman with Storage, Load up to 130 kg, for Living Room, Bedroom, Dorm, Camel Brown LSF102K51 B0DP6MRFNS
【ELEGANT DESIGN, ENDURING COMFORT】This ottoman boasts a chic linen-look surface with elegant tufting design, adding a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation 【BUILT TO ENDURE】Made from robust MDF panels, this square ottoman is strong enough to support up to 130 kg, making it a reliable choice for both seating and storage for many years 【TUCK AWAY YOUR ITEMS】Boasting a 32 L capacity, this 31 x 41 x 31 cm storage ottoman is ideal for organising your clothes, books, and magazines 【EASY TO SET UP & FOLD UP】Set up this ottoman in seconds by inserting the bottom panel. Easily fold and store it under the bed or in a wardrobe when not in use 【VERSATILE USES】This folding ottoman serves as a storage box, a footstool, and even a coffee table! It fits seamlessly into the living room, bedroom, entryway, dressing room, or dorm room to meet various needs

£15.29
£19.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS Storage Ottoman, Foldable Small Ottoman Foot Rest, 31 x 41 cm Foot Stool, Ottoman with Storage, Load up to 130 kg, for Living Room, Bedroom, Dorm, Dark Grey LSF102G51 B0CNPJ7KJX
【ELEGANT DESIGN, ENDURING COMFORT】This ottoman boasts a chic linen-look surface with elegant tufting design, adding a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation 【BUILT TO ENDURE】Made from robust MDF panels, this square ottoman is strong enough to support up to 130 kg, making it a reliable choice for both seating and storage for many years 【TUCK AWAY YOUR ITEMS】Boasting a 32 L capacity, this 31 x 41 x 31 cm storage ottoman is ideal for organising your clothes, books, and magazines 【EASY TO SET UP & FOLD UP】Set up this ottoman in seconds by inserting the bottom panel. Easily fold and store it under the bed or in a wardrobe when not in use 【VERSATILE USES】This folding ottoman serves as a storage box, a footstool, and even a coffee table! It fits seamlessly into the living room, bedroom, entryway, dressing room, or dorm room to meet various needs

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS Storage Ottoman, Foldable Small Ottoman Foot Rest, 31 x 41 cm Foot Stool, Ottoman with Storage, Load up to 130 kg, for Living Room, Bedroom, Dorm, Light Denim Blue LSF102Q52 B0CR2XC2JV
【ELEGANT DESIGN, ENDURING COMFORT】This ottoman boasts a chic linen-look surface with elegant tufting design, adding a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation 【BUILT TO ENDURE】Made from robust MDF panels, this square ottoman is strong enough to support up to 130 kg, making it a reliable choice for both seating and storage for many years 【TUCK AWAY YOUR ITEMS】Boasting a 32 L capacity, this 31 x 41 x 31 cm storage ottoman is ideal for organising your clothes, books, and magazines 【EASY TO SET UP & FOLD UP】Set up this ottoman in seconds by inserting the bottom panel. Easily fold and store it under the bed or in a wardrobe when not in use 【VERSATILE USES】This folding ottoman serves as a storage box, a footstool, and even a coffee table! It fits seamlessly into the living room, bedroom, entryway, dressing room, or dorm room to meet various needs

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Popular Products