Songmics Bathroom shelf with 3 tiers

Manufacturer: Songmics
from £20.79to £46.394 offersManufacturer: Songmics
• Bathroom shelf with 3 tiers
• Material: bamboo
• Removable: 4 wheels for flexibility
• Adjustable shelf with 3 height settings
• Easy assembly without tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Bathroom shelf with 3 tiers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Small Shelf Storage Unit on Wheels, Bathroom Trolley, Slim Kitchen Shelf, 3-Tier Storage Caddy, Bamboo, Space-Saving, 20 x 30 x 80 cm, White and Natural BCB083N02 B0CBMNJ1KL
[Maximise Small Spaces] This 20 x 30 x 80 cm bathroom trolley features a small figure that takes up little floor space, so you can place it next to the sink to turn the narrow spaces to functional storage [2 Ways to Use] Enjoy the flexibility of this slim bathroom shelf with 4 removable wheels. Without the wheels, it can sit comfortably on the countertop for easy access to your items. With the wheels attached, you get a portable trolley [Adjustable Shelf] The middle shelf of this storage trolley on wheels has 3 adjustable heights to fit items of different sizes, ensuring that your large shampoo or detergent bottles have their own space [Easy to Move] With its durable bamboo frame that doubles as practical handles, moving this storage trolley around is a cinch. Its 4 universal wheels further enhance its portability, letting you glide the unit to any room with ease [Hassle-Free Assembly] Setting up this kitchen trolley on wheels is a breeze. Just attach the 3 shelves to the side frames with a few screws, and it's ready for use
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Small Shelf Storage Unit on Wheels, Bathroom Trolley, Slim Kitchen Shelf, 3-Tier Storage Caddy, Bamboo, Space-Saving, 20 x 30 x 80 cm, White BCB083W01 B0CBMMND5S
[Maximise Small Spaces] This 20 x 30 x 80 cm bathroom trolley features a small figure that takes up little floor space, so you can place it next to the sink to turn the narrow spaces to functional storage [2 Ways to Use] Enjoy the flexibility of this slim bathroom shelf with 4 removable wheels. Without the wheels, it can sit comfortably on the countertop for easy access to your items. With the wheels attached, you get a portable trolley [Adjustable Shelf] The middle shelf of this storage trolley on wheels has 3 adjustable heights to fit items of different sizes, ensuring that your large shampoo or detergent bottles have their own space [Easy to Move] With its durable bamboo frame that doubles as practical handles, moving this storage trolley around is a cinch. Its 4 universal wheels further enhance its portability, letting you glide the unit to any room with ease [Hassle-Free Assembly] Setting up this kitchen trolley on wheels is a breeze. Just attach the 3 shelves to the side frames with a few screws, and it's ready for use
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Bathroom Trolley, Slim 20 x 30 x 80 cm, Natural Beige
SONGMICS Bathroom Trolley, Slim 20 x 30 x 80 cm, Natural Beige, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Plaques & Signs
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONGMICS Bathroom Trolley, Slim Bathroom Shelf, 3-Tier Storage Trolley on Wheels, Bamboo, Space-Saving, 20 x 30 x 80 cm, Natural Beige BCB083N01 B0D7V8BJDX
[Maximise Small Space] This 20 x 30 x 80 cm bathroom trolley features a small figure that takes up little floor space, so you can place it next to the sink to turn the narrow spaces to functional storage [2 Ways to Use] Enjoy the flexibility of this slim bathroom shelf with 4 removable wheels. Without the wheels, it can sit comfortably on the countertop for easy access to your items. With the wheels attached, you get a portable trolley [Adjustable Shelf] The middle shelf of this storage trolley on wheels has 3 adjustable heights to fit items of different sizes, ensuring that your large shampoo or detergent bottles have their own space [Easy to Move] With its durable bamboo frame that doubles as practical handles, moving this storage trolley around is a cinch. Its 4 universal wheels further enhance its portability, letting you glide the unit to any room with ease [Hassle-Free Assembly] Setting up this kitchen trolley on wheels is a breeze. Just attach the 3 shelves to the side frames with a few screws, and it's ready for use
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bathroom shelf with 3 tiers
Material: bamboo
Removable: 4 wheels for flexibility
Adjustable shelf with 3 height settings
Easy assembly without tools

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Bathroom shelf with 3 tiers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 3 Prices
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)
£16.99
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel