Sonax Xtreme Ceramic Polish All-in-One 500 ml

Price History
• Polish for paint in a single step
• Removes scratches and dullness
• Protects the paint with a dirt-repellent layer
• Leaves a water-beading effect
• Suitable for hand and machine application
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Xtreme Ceramic Polish All-in-One 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SONAX XTREME Ceramic Polish All-In-One (500 ml) polishes, smooths and seals the paintwork in just a single step | Item-No. 02472000-544 B0D9QWQRR6
Polishes, smooths and seals the paintwork in just a single step. Removes annoying scratches and dull spots and, at the same time, covers the paintwork with a dirt-repellent layer. Protects for up to 2 months and leaves a water-repellent effect. For manual and machine application. Box contents: 1x SONAX XTREME Ceramic Polish All-In-One (500 ml) | Item-No. 02472000-544 SONAX Car care products - Made in Germany - so that what moves us shines
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
SONAX XTREME Ceramic Polish All-in-One (500 ml)
Leaves a water beading effect Polishes, smooths and seals the paint in just one step Eliminates scratches on matte, weathered and unkempt paints Box contents: 1x SONAX 02472000 Xtreme ceramic polish all-in-one (500 ml) SONAX Car care products - Made in Germany - so that what moves us shines
prodImage
£29.99
£50.98
Shipping: £20.99
with shipping: £20.99
Sonax Xtreme Ceramic Polish All-In-One 500 ml
Sonax Xtreme Ceramic Polish All-In-One 500 ml, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Cleaners & Degreasers
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polish for paint in a single step
Removes scratches and dullness
Protects the paint with a dirt-repellent layer
Leaves a water-beading effect
Suitable for hand and machine application

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Xtreme Ceramic Polish All-in-One 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonax

Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
£12.60
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Microfiber Drying Cloth PLUS
£13.60
Sonax Microfiber Drying Cloth PLUSCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£13.75
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Rubber Care 100 ml (340000)
£10.89
Sonax Rubber Care 100 ml (340000)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£14.27
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Pro-Line Oil Leak Stop
£24.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Oil Sludge Conditioner 300 ml
£23.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Air conditioner cleaner 250 ml
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Wack A1 Speed Wax Plus 3 500 ml
£20.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Pro-Line Gear Oil Additive 150 ml
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Tire Pressure Gauge (9041-1)
£31.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Universal brush (2.643 870.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Roniro Inc.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £20.99
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel