Hazet Tire Pressure Gauge (9041-1)
from £30.623 offers
Price History- Hazet Tire Inflation Gauge (9041-1)
- Special rubber coating protects the pressure gauge from minor impacts
- Handle with operating lever and release button (for one-handed operation)
- Integrated hanging device in the handle
- Hose with integrated quick-release nipple
Popular Products

Quixx Leather repair kit
£25.80
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HAZET tire pressure gauge 9041G-1 I Calibrated, readable, pressure gauge measuring range: 0-145 psi, hose length: 100cm/39.37 inches, diameter: 3.15 inches | For car, etc. B001C9Z440
PRACTICAL: The handle with its operating lever and thumb-reachable drain button ensures easy one-handed operation. Easy to store thanks to the integrated suspension device SAFE: The tire pressure gauge is calibrated and has a readable, large pressure gauge with a special rubber coating, which protects the pressure gauge from light impacts WEATHERPROOF: The tire inflator has a flexible hose that is 1000 mm long, even in colder temperatures. Thanks to the integrated torque plug nipple, the compressed air can be tested directly QUALITY: HAZET is one of the leading manufacturers of quality tools for professional use in Germany and has more than 155 years of experience in development and production SCOPE OF SUPPLY: 1x HAZET 9041G-1 Tire inflation gauge I Pressure gauge measuring range 0-145 psi, graduation: 1.45 psi, hose length 39.37 inches, pressure gauge diameter: 3.15 inches I Device dimensions: 8.66 x 5.91 x 3.54 inches

£30.62
Shipping: Free
Hazet 9041-1 Tire pressure gauge OPC-PFKFDMD-NEW
Hazet9041-1Tirepressuregauge

£39.07
Shipping: Free
HAZET 9041G-1 Tyre Pressure Gauge Inflator 145 PSI Calibrated Hose New
HAZET 9041G-1 Tyre Pressure Gauge Inflator 145 PSI Calibrated Hose New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Other Air Tools

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hazet Tire Inflation Gauge (9041-1) |
| Special rubber coating protects the pressure gauge from minor impacts |
| Handle with operating lever and release button (for one-handed operation) |
| Integrated hanging device in the handle |
| Hose with integrated quick-release nipple |
Price History
1M 3M
Hazet Tire Pressure Gauge (9041-1)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products