Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100

• Personal scale with extra-large LCD display (digit height 3.5 cm)
• Slim design with non-slip feet for stable positioning
• Automatic on/off function, energy-saving
• Body fat and body water percentage calculation, recognizes up to 8 users
• Capacity up to 180 kg, 100-g accuracy, training and progress monitoring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100 Digital Scales, Extra-Large LCD Display 3.5 cm, Bathroom Scales with Non-Slip Feet, Flat Personal Weighing Scales, White B01N0IV75O
Extra-large display - The digital bathroom scale has a large, illuminated LCD display (digit height 3.5 cm), for easy reading even in poor light conditions First-class design - The body weight scale has a smooth, even plastic surface, which looks elegant and offers a large weighing surface (31 x 31 x 2.1 cm) Good stability - The bathroom weighing scale ensures a safe and comfortable platform due to its flat design and non-slip feet. Select metric or imperial Intelligent function - The electronic scale impresses with its automatic on and off function without prior tapping. It is an energy-saving large display bathroom scales Product details - Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100, electronic weighing scale made of high-quality plastic, capacity up to 180 kg, weight is accurate up to 100 g. Colour - White. Item no - 63856
prodImage
£23.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Personal scale with extra-large LCD display (digit height 3.5 cm)
Slim design with non-slip feet for stable positioning
Automatic on/off function, energy-saving
Body fat and body water percentage calculation, recognizes up to 8 users
Capacity up to 180 kg, 100-g accuracy, training and progress monitoring

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soehnle

Soehnle Style Sense Safe 300
£40.99
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 300Compare 3 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100
£29.25
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600
£37.89
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600Compare 3 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300
£23.39
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo Magic
£47.99
Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo MagicCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Tempo
£20.99
Soehnle TempoCompare 2 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 200
£13.57
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Body Fat Scale
£17.41
Soehnle Body Fat ScaleCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort (63885)
£29.74
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort (63885)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi S400
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer BG40
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Renpho Elis 1C Smart
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BG 13
£19.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Omron BF212
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100
prodImage
£23.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel