Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100

• Personal Scale
• Material: Plastic, Safety glass
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 100 g
• Load Capacity: 180 kg
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Dimensions: W31 Centimetre x H2.1 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100 Digital Personal Bathroom Scale - White 63856
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100 Digital Personal Bathroom Scale Weighs To 180kg - White  Pleasantly warm platform made of high-quality plastic...
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x H2.1 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Weight:1.75 kg
Display
Display Available:Yes
Functions
Scale Accuracy:100 g
Load Capacity:180 kg
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Material
Plastic, Safety glass

Price History

1M
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soehnle

Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600
£37.89
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600Compare 3 Prices
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200
£49.99
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300
£23.39
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo Magic
£47.99
Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo MagicCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Tempo
£20.99
Soehnle TempoCompare 2 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort (63885)
£29.74
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort (63885)Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 200
£13.57
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Body Fat Scale
£17.41
Soehnle Body Fat ScaleCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100
£23.32
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer GS 235
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer PS 160
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer PS 240 Soft Grip
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tanita HD 386
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta BS296
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel