Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200

Manufacturer: Soehnle
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200
from £49.99to £56.782 offersManufacturer: Soehnle
• Personal Scale
• Material: Safety glass
• Display Available: Yes
• Body Fat Indicator : Yes
• Body Water Indicator: Yes
• Muscle Mass Indicator: Yes
• Calorie Display: Yes
• BMI Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200 Bluetooth Personal Digital Flat Bathroom Scales 63873
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200 Bluetooth Personal Digital Flat Bathroom Scales, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect with Bluetooth Personal Scales OPC-P8WJD5Z-NEW
Size Name: 200 Product Description Style Name:200 Product Description The body analyser scales for committed exercisers: Keep any change your body...
prodImage
£56.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.7 kg
Display
Display Available:Yes
Body Fat Indicator :Yes
Body Water Indicator:Yes
Muscle Mass Indicator:Yes
Calorie Display:Yes
BMI Display:Yes
Functions
Scale Accuracy:100 g
Load Capacity:200 kg
Bluetooth:Yes
Number of Storage Units:8 users
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Material
Safety glass

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soehnle

Soehnle Style Sense Safe 300
£73.22
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 300Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600
£39.56
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600Compare 3 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300
£20.90
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300Compare 3 Prices
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100
£24.98
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 100
£63.20
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 100Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tanita BC-730
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Withings Body
£59.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tanita BF625
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beurer BF 410 SignatureLine
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer BF 600
£42.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer BG51 XXL
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tanita BF574
£41.23
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beurer GS 410
£39.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200
first.person.medical
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel