Soehnle Style Sense Safe 300

Price History
• Personal Scale
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 100 g
• Load Capacity: 180 kg
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x H2.8 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 300 Digital Scale, Bathroom Scale with XL LED Screen and Extra-Thin Design, Personal Scale Stainless Steel Weighing Scales 63867 Soehnle
Quality scales - this digital bathroom scales is high-quality and features a smooth anti-fingerprint surface for easy cleaning, as well as an extra-thin design XL illuminated display - this digital scales features an extra-large illuminated LED screen (digit height 4.5 cm) with easy to select weight units in kg, lb, and st High weight capacity - the digital weight scale has a high load capacity up to a max weight of 180 kg (100 g precise increments). It can weigh in metric or imperial Automatic - the electronic weighing scale has an automatic on/off function saving time and effort. The weight scales has an extra large weighing surface of 35 x 30 cm Product details - Soehnle Style Sense Safe 300 digital bathroom scale, child-proof, screw-fastened battery compartment, batteries included, D 30 x W 35 x H 2.8 cm. Item no - 63867
prodImage
£46.24
Shipping: Free
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 300 Digital Scale, Bathroom Scale with XL LED Screen and Extra-Thin Design, Personal Scale Stainless Steel Weighing Scales 4006501638670
Quality scales - this digital bathroom scales is high-quality and features a smooth anti-fingerprint surface for easy cleaning, as well as an extra-thin design XL illuminated display - this digital scales features an extra-large illuminated LED screen (digit height 4.5 cm) with easy to select weight units in kg, lb, and st High weight capacity - the digital weight scale has a high load capacity up to a max weight of 180 kg (100 g precise increments). It can weigh in metric or imperial Automatic - the electronic weighing scale has an automatic on/off function saving time and effort. The weight scales has an extra large weighing surface of 35 x 30 cm Product details - Soehnle Style Sense Safe 300 digital bathroom scale, child-proof, screw-fastened battery compartment, batteries included, D 30 x W 35 x H 2.8 cm. Item no - 63867
prodImage
£53.07
Shipping: Free
Soehnle Bathroom Scales Style Sense Safe 300 180 kg Silver 63867
This Style Sense Safe 300 bathroom scales from Soehnle will fitperfectly into a carefully planned and designed bathroom. With thelarge weighing...
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H2.8 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Display
Display Available:Yes
Functions
Scale Accuracy:100 g
Load Capacity:180 kg
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Material
Plastic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

214 Reviews

Latest
Excellent easy to read scales
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/03/2023
|
Easy to read, good platform to stand on. On/off switch a bit fiddley situated on the back of the scales
They do not honor the warranty.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/02/2023
|
The scale was less than 1 year old. The batteries needed to be changed. I put new batteries in and the scale did not work. I contacted the vendor and he said contact the manufacturer. I did, and they said they no longer make...View More that model and could not replace it. I said it was fine to replace it with something similar. I would have mailed the defective scale back but they never asked me to do that . They also did not offer a refund.View Less
All correct
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/02/2023
|
It works well and looks smart. Down part is that it is a bit heavy.
Reliable Scales
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/01/2023
|
Nice and wide, very easy to read, accurate - based on anecdotal evidence :-). Looks attractive in the bathroom. Arrived quickly. My last Soehnle lasted lasted well over 10 years - at least! Hopeful this model will too!
a bit to heavy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/01/2023
|
it is a little bit to heavy.
With reviews from

Soehnle Style Sense Safe 300 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 214 reviews
5
163
4
5
3
18
2
10
1
18

More from Soehnle

Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600
£37.58
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600Compare 3 Prices
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200
£49.99
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300
£23.39
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo Magic
£47.99
Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo MagicCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Tempo
£20.99
Soehnle TempoCompare 2 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort (63885)
£29.74
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort (63885)Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 200
£13.57
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Body Fat Scale
£17.41
Soehnle Body Fat ScaleCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100
£23.32
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 300
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£46.24
Shipping: Free
Pertina Toys
prodImage
£53.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel