Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo Magic

• Personal Scale
• Material: Bamboo
• Display Available: Yes
• Backlight: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 100 g
• Load Capacity: 180 kg
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Step-on automatic
Show all product details
Offer
£47.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo Magic, digital scale, weight up to 180 kg in 100 gram increments, Display visible when on, scales including batteries, body scale, Bamboo Scales for Body Weight 198871276/UK
Innovative scale design - bathroom scales display only visible when stepping on the scale. Large 3.3cm white LED display for best readability even in even in dim light Hygienic and stable body scale - Surface from real, high-quality bamboo for a pleasantly warm foot feeling. Thin construction and large sturdy platform for high stability Convenient - Immediate automatic 'On' function when stepping onto the electronic scales. Energy-saving electric scales with automatic 'Off' function High level precision personal scale - Weighing in 100g increments with Soehnle 4 sensor technology. Easy to change display from Kg/g to Stone/ lb. Weighs to 180 kg Product details - Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo Magic, bath scale Size 30 x 30 x 1.5 cm, supplied with battery, Item number 63880
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H3 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Display
Display Available:Yes
Backlight:Yes
Functions
Scale Accuracy:100 g
Load Capacity:180 kg
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Step-on automatic
4-sensor technology
Battery change indicator
Material
Bamboo

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo Magic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
27/05/2022
|
the product looks really nice and classy, was very easy to setup and has a large display
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/10/2021
|
I've been very happy with this personal scale. Works like a charm.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
06/10/2021
|
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
16/08/2021
|
This scale is hilariously inaccurate. I put 10 Kg weight on it, and it shows 9.6 kg. I myself tried it with my body weight, it has at least half of kg inaccuracy.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/08/2021
|
With reviews from

Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo Magic Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 59 reviews
5
35
4
11
3
5
2
0
1
8

More from Soehnle

Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100
£29.25
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600
£37.89
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600Compare 3 Prices
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200
£49.99
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300
£23.39
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Tempo
£20.99
Soehnle TempoCompare 2 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort (63885)
£29.74
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort (63885)Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 200
£13.57
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Body Fat Scale
£17.41
Soehnle Body Fat ScaleCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100
£23.32
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo Magic
coseon-de
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel