Soehnle Body Fat Scale

Electronic personal scale - Battery operated with 9-volt block - Body fat analysis - Fine graduation in 100 gram increments - Max. load capacity 140 kg - Digital display
Show all product details
Offer
£17.41
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect Lite body analysis scale, bathroom scale with app connection, scale for body weight, fat, water and muscle percentage, weighing scale with LED display, white B0DX73SB5X
App connection – the smart scale is equipped with an app connection to the Soehnle MyScale app, which makes it easy to transfer individual body values Versatile data collection – This smart scale for body weight and fat, also tracks water and muscle percentage, as well as BMI and calorie requirement Large display – the body composition scale has an innovative LED display that makes it easy to read the values. The weight can be displayed in kg or lb (up to a maximum of 180 kg) Easy to use – the smart weighing scale automatically recognises up to eight people. The solid feet ensure a non-slip stand. The scales can also be used without the app Product Details – Soehnle Shape Sense Connect Lite body analysis scale, body fat scale with app connection, up to a maximum of 180 kg, incl. batteries, white, item number: 63884
prodImage
£17.41
£21.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Description
Electronic personal scale - Battery operated with 9-volt block - Body fat analysis - Fine graduation in 100 gram increments - Max. load capacity 140 kg - Digital display

More from Soehnle

Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100
£29.25
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600
£37.89
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600Compare 3 Prices
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200
£49.99
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300
£23.39
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo Magic
£47.99
Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo MagicCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Tempo
£20.99
Soehnle TempoCompare 2 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 200
£13.57
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort (63885)
£29.74
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort (63885)Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100
£23.32
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Body Fat Scale
prodImage
£17.41
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel