Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300

Price History
• Personal Scale
• Material: Plastic, Safety glass
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 100 g
• Load Capacity: 180 kg
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x H2 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300 Bathroom Scales, Compact Digital Weighing Scales, Scales for Body Weight with Easy-To-Read LCD Display, Extra-Flat Body Weight Scale, Ideal for Small Bathrooms 163906045/UK
Compact size - These electronic scales are compact and lightweight. The body scale fits easily underneath sinks and cabinets, saving space in small and large bathrooms. Easy-to-read display - This digital bathroom scale is has a 2.5 cm display for easy readability. The bathroom weighing scales switch on automatically, no tap-and-wait Ultra-flat design - the body weighing scales features a smooth, secure, extra-flat base that is comfortable to stand on and easy to store away between uses Robust scales - the bathroom scales are made of high-quality safety glass and have a high load capacity of up to 180 kg (28 st) displayed in 100 g increments Product details - Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300 digital scales, including 1 x CR2032 battery, made of safety glass, metric or imperial, load capacity 180 kg. Item no - 63852
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300 Bathroom Scales, Compact Digital Weighing Scales, Scales for Body Weight with Easy-To-Read LCD Display, Extra-Flat Body Weight Scale, Ideal for Small Bathrooms 163906045/UK
Compact size - These electronic scales are compact and lightweight. The body scale fits easily underneath sinks and cabinets, saving space in small and large bathrooms. Easy-to-read display - This digital bathroom scale is has a 2.5 cm display for easy readability. The bathroom weighing scales switch on automatically, no tap-and-wait Ultra-flat design - the body weighing scales features a smooth, secure, extra-flat base that is comfortable to stand on and easy to store away between uses Robust scales - the bathroom scales are made of high-quality safety glass and have a high load capacity of up to 180 kg (28 st) displayed in 100 g increments Product details - Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300 digital scales, including 1 x CR2032 battery, made of safety glass, metric or imperial, load capacity 180 kg. Item no - 63852
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H2 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
Display
Display Available:Yes
Functions
Scale Accuracy:100 g
Load Capacity:180 kg
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Material
Plastic, Safety glass

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soehnle

Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100
£29.25
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600
£37.89
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600Compare 3 Prices
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200
£49.99
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo Magic
£57.50
Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo MagicCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Tempo
£20.99
Soehnle TempoCompare 2 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 200
£13.57
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Body Fat Scale
£17.41
Soehnle Body Fat ScaleCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort (63885)
£29.74
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort (63885)Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel