Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600

Price History
• Personal Scale
• Material: Glass
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 100 g
• Load Capacity: 200 kg
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Dimensions: W39 Centimetre x H3.3 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soehnle Digital Scale Style Sense Comfort 600, Extra Large Bathroom Digital Scales, White Weighing Scales, Safety Glass Weight Scales for Body Weight, Weighing in kg, lb and st, Capacity to 200 Kg B01MQO3RJI
Electronic scale - with extra large body weight scales with stable weighing platform 30 x 35 cm and and thin design 2.6 cm Easy to read - weighing scale with extra large LCD screen and easily readable 4.5 cm numerals, Body scales weighs units in kg, lb, and st High load capacity - bathroom scale weighing up to max weight of 180 kg (100 g precise increments). Child-proof, screw-fastened battery compartment. Batteries included Auto on - no waiting for the weight machine body scale to start, simply stand on. Automatic on/off function for energy saving Product details - Soehnle Digital Scale Style Sense Comfort 600, extra large bathroom scales, silver grey, weighing to 200 kg. Item no. 63864
prodImage
£37.58
Shipping: Free
Soehnle Digital Scale Style Sense Comfort 600, Extra Large Bathroom Digital Scales, White Weighing Scales, Safety Glass Weight Scales for Body Weight,
Features Electronicscale-withextralargebodyweightscaleswithstableweighingplatform30x35cmandandthindesign2.6cm...
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: Free
Soehnle Digital Scale Style Sense Comfort 600, Extra Silver 63864
Soehnle Digital Scale Style Sense Comfort 600, Extra Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x H3.3 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Display
Display Available:Yes
Functions
Scale Accuracy:100 g
Load Capacity:200 kg
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Material
Glass

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soehnle

Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100
£29.25
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 100Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200
£49.99
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300
£23.39
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300Compare 2 Prices
Soehnle Tempo
£20.99
Soehnle TempoCompare 2 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo Magic
£47.99
Soehnle Style Sense Bamboo MagicCompare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 200
£13.57
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 200
£43.93
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 200Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort (63885)
£29.74
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort (63885)Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100
£23.46
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Omron HN286
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta BS296
£36.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer GS 235
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tanita HD 386
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600
prodImage
£37.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel