Omron HN300T2
- Digital personal scale with a maximum capacity of 150 kg
- Measurement accuracy of 100 g
- Display in kilograms
- LCD display
- Dimensions: Width 270 mm, Depth 290 mm, Height 26.4 mm
- Battery-powered with AA batteries
Price History
1M 3M
Omron HN300T2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OMRON HN300T2 Intelli IT Smart Bathroom Scales - Bluetooth Weighing Scales for Body Weight and BMI with Smartphone App for progress tracking B09NKW4F2K
One-touch weigh-ins: Scales for body weight with one-touch weigh-ins: Get accurate measurements in just a second—simply tap your foot on the surface plate to start weighing. Easy-to-read display: The large, easy-to-read LCD display ensures clear results without draining the battery—these bathroom scales automatically switch off once your measurement is synced with the OMRON Connect app. Weighing scales data from the OMRON HN300T2 can be combined with other health metrics like blood pressure from additional OMRON devices. These weighing scales for body weight support 2 users and include a guest mode, allowing both regular users and guests to easily track weight and BMI.

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Omron HN300T2 Intelli IT Weighing Scale 104577
Omron HN300T2 Intelli IT HN-300T2-EBK Personal Scale in Black
Next Day

£28.00
Shipping: Free
OMRON HN300T2 Intel®i IT Bathroom Scale - Black, Black 10304032
It measures weight and BMI for a clearer picture of your overall healthSupport for two users and a guest mode OMRON Connect app compatibility 30 readings memory LCD display Bluetooth connectivity
"1 to 3 days"

£28.00
£33.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Omron HN300T2 Intelli IT Grey - White 5151767
HN300T2 Intelli IT Grey from OMRON makes tracking over time reliable and accurate body weight measurements even easier. Our risk of high blood pressure rises with weight and age, by maintaining a health weight you can take charge of your blood pressure.

£30.99
£34.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Omron HN300T2 Intelli IT - Black 7907867
Omron HN300T makes tracking over time reliable and accurate body weight measurements even easier. Our risk of high blood pressure rises with weight and age, by maintaining a health weight you can take charge of your blood pressure. With HN300T from OMRON just step on and the device will quickly and accurately take your body weight. Your result will then be automatically stored in the OMRON connect app. When used with a compatible OMRON blood pressure monitor you can see how your weight goals impact your blood pressure.

£31.99
£35.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
OMRON HN300T2 Intelli IT Smart Bathroom Scales - Bluetooth Weighing Scales for Body Weight and BMI with Smartphone App for progress tracking B09NKWTD2R
One-touch weigh-ins: Scales for body weight with one-touch weigh-ins: Get accurate measurements in just a second—simply tap your foot on the surface plate to start weighing Easy-to-read display: The large, easy-to-read LCD display ensures clear results without draining the battery—these bathroom scales automatically switch off once your measurement is synced with the OMRON Connect app Weighing scales data from the OMRON HN300T2 can be combined with other health metrics like blood pressure from additional OMRON devices These weighing scales for body weight support 2 users and include a guest mode, allowing both regular users and guests to easily track weight and BMI

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Omron HN300T2 Intelli IT Weighing Scale 104579
Omron HN300T2 Intelli IT HN-300T2-EGY Personal Scale in Grey
Next Day

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Omron Bathroom Digital Weighing Scales with Bluetooth Compatibility HN300T2
One-touch weigh-ins: Accurate measurements only have to take a second. Simply tap your foot on the surface plate and start weighing. Easy-to-read...

£33.99
Shipping: Free
Omron HN300T2 Grey Intelli IT Weight Scale - Size: 4 x 28.5 x 31cm - Wilko 0640214
Simplify your weight-tracking journey with the Omron Grey HN300T2 Intelli IT. With just a touch, effortlessly obtain accurate bodyweight measurements. With the Omron Connect app, you can store your weight data and gain insights into your progress. By pairing with a compatible Omron Blood Pressure Monitor, you can also track how your weight influences your blood pressure. Box Contents: HN300T Smart Body Weight Scale, 4 x AA batteries, Instruction manual and limited warranty sheet.

£35.00
Shipping: Free
OMRON HN300T2 Intelli IT Smart Bathroom Scales for Body weight â Digital Weighing Scales with Bluetooth Compatibility with App for Smart Phone

£43.86
Shipping: Free
Omron HN300T2 Black Intelli IT Weight Scale - Size: 4 x 28.5 x 31cm - Wilko 0640213
Simplify your weight-tracking journey with the Omron Black HN300T2 Intelli IT. With just a touch, effortlessly obtain accurate bodyweight measurements. With the Omron Connect app, you can store your weight data and gain insights into your progress. By pairing with a compatible Omron Blood Pressure Monitor, you can also track how your weight influences your blood pressure.

£45.50
Shipping: Free
Omron HN300 Smart Digital Scale - White 8293558
Track your weight accurately with the OMRON Healthcare HN-300T2 Intelli IT digital scale. Four-sensor technology delivers precise measurements while Bluetooth connectivity automatically syncs results to the OMRON Connect app to track progress over time. The large LCD display and step-on activation make everyday monitoring simple and convenient. Part of OMRON heart health ecosystem - sync your weight data to the OMRON connect app and view it alongside heart health measurements from compatible OMRON blood pressure monitors and ECG devices. Glass platform. Size H2.64, W27, D29cm. Batteries required: 4 x AA batteries (included). Capacity 150kg (23st 9lb). Suitable for hard surfaces. Weight 1.4kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4015672113169.
3 to 5 day

£46.00
£50.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
OMRON HN300T2 Intelli IT Smart Bathroom Scales for Body weight – Digital Weig...
OMRON HN300T2 Intelli IT Smart Bathroom Scales for Body weight – Digital Weig..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales

£49.32
Shipping: Free
OMRON HN300T2 Intelli IT Smart Bathroom Scales for Body weight Digital Bluetooth
OMRON HN300T2 Intelli IT Smart Bathroom Scales for Body weight Digital Bluetooth, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales

£52.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Digital personal scale with a maximum capacity of 150 kg |
| Measurement accuracy of 100 g |
| Display in kilograms |
| LCD display |
| Dimensions: Width 270 mm, Depth 290 mm, Height 26.4 mm |
| Battery-powered with AA batteries |
Price History
1M 3M
Omron HN300T2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products