Omron BF511

Price History
• Personal Scale
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Display Available: Yes
• Body Fat Indicator : Yes
• Body Water Indicator: No
• Muscle Mass Indicator: Yes
• Bone Mass Indicator: Yes
• Calorie Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Omron BF511
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OMRON BF511 Full Body Composition Monitor with 8 Sensors - Tracks Weight, Body Fat, BMI, and More - Family-Friendly Scale (from 6 Years) - 150 kg / 330 lbs Capacity B0033AGBVQ
Full Body Composition Scale: This weighing scales body weight accuratly measures Body Fat percentage, BMI and Muscle Mass, Visceral Fat Levels and Resting Metabolism Rate Easy-to-Use bathroom scales: Clear LCD display with simple buttons, clear instructions and readable High Capacity: Scales weights up to 150KG/330lbs and allows switching between kilograms and pounds Multiple Users: This weighing scales body weight accomodates up to 4 users profiles for personalized tracking of your body composition and weight progress Very Accurate: This weight scale has advanced 8-sensor hand & foot technology for complete health insights. Clinically validated
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Omron Family Body Composition Digital BMI Muscle Bathroom Weighing Scale BF511 OPC-PM5PMV-NEW
Omron Family Body Composition Digital BMI Muscle BathroomWeighing Scale BF511
prodImage
£88.01
Shipping: Free
OMRON BF511 Clinically Validated Full Body Composition Monitor with 8 high-precision sensors for hand-to-foot measurement - Turquoise OPC-P6FGXVD-NEW
OMRON BF511 Clinically Validated Full Body Composition Monitor with 8 high-precision sensors for hand-to-foot measurement - Turquoise
prodImage
£88.42
Shipping: Free
OMRON BF511 Family Body Composition Monitor with 8-Sensor Full Body Measurement, BMI, Body Fat Percentage Analysis - Digital Weighing Scale for Adults/Kids (from 6 Years) - 330 lbs / 150 kg Capacity B0033AGBW0
Full Body Composition Scale: This weighing scales body weight accuratly measures Body Fat percentage, BMI and Muscle Mass, Visceral Fat Levels and Resting Metabolism Rate Easy-to-Use bathroom scales: Clear LCD display with simple buttons, clear instructions and readable High Capacity: Scales weights up to 150KG/330lbs and allows switching between kilograms and pounds Multiple Users: This weighing scales body weight accomodates up to 4 users profiles for personalized tracking of your body composition and weight progress Very Accurate: This weight scale has advanced 8-sensor hand & foot technology for complete health insights. Clinically validated
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Omron BF511 Weighing Scale 104568
Omron BF511 HBF-511B-E Personal Scale in Blue
Next Day
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Omron BF511 Body Analysis Scale
Omron BF511 Body Analysis Scale, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Body Mass Monitors & Scales
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Omron BF511 Full Body Composition Monitor Turq - Black 6241709
OMRON BF511 is a comprehensive body composition monitor and provides extensive insight in body and visceral fat, skeletal muscle level, your BMI and resting metabolism. It is clinically validated1 and classified as a medical device.
prodImage
£94.99
£98.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Omron BF511 Family Body Composition Digital BMI Muscle Weighing Scales BF511DB
Omron BF511 Family Body Composition Digital BMI Muscle Weighing Scales BF511DB, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£95.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.35 / Unit
Omron BF511 HBF-511B-E Full Body Composition Monitor - Size: 33 x 8.5 x 38cm - Blue - Wilko 0640201
Take control of your health today with the Omron BF511 HBF-511B-E Full Body Composition Monitor, the ultimate body composition monitor that gives you unparalleled insights into your body's condition. With its clinically validated and certified medical device classification, you can trust that you're in good hands. Using its Bioelectrical Impedance (BI) method, this monitor measures body fat as a percentage of body weight, as well as skeletal muscle level, BMI, and resting metabolism. With eight sensors on both hands and feet, it provides a complete and accurate body measurement. It also offers a family model, making it suitable for everyone from six years and up. It can store up to four personal profiles; so everyone in the family can track their progress and stay motivated. Plus, it also measures visceral fat, skeletal muscle percentage classification, skeletal muscle percentage, body fat, resting metabolism, and body mass index (BMI), making it the perfect tool for anyone looking to improve their overall health and wellness. The box contains a BF511 Body Composition Monitor, 4 x AA batteries, an Instruction manual, and a Guarantee card.
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
OMRON OMRBF511TQ Digital Body Composition Scale - Turquoise Blue, Blue 10304050
Keep track of your health at home with the Omron BF511 body composition monitor. The eight-sensor full-body measurement takes readings from both hands and feet for a more complete picture of your body composition. Its comprehensive body composition tracking measures key metrics like body fat, visceral fat, skeletal muscle and BMI. It helps you better understand how your body is changing over time. And the multi-user memory lets up to four users store and track their personal data Good to know Clinically validatedSupports measurements up to 150 kgClear LCD displayDurable
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Omron Family Body Composition Digital BMI Muscle Bathroom Weighing Scale BF511 OPC-PM5PNV-NEW
Omron Family Body Composition Digital BMI Muscle BathroomWeighing Scale BF511
prodImage
£94.35
Shipping: Free
Omron Family Body Fat & Mass Composition Digital Scales - BF511 TURQUIOSE
Omron Family Body Fat & Mass Composition Digital Scales - BF511 TURQUIOSE, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Body Mass Monitors & Scales
prodImage
£95.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.35 / Unit
Omron Healthcare Omron BF511 Family Body Composition Monitor Fat Weight Bathroom Scales Dark Blue HBF-511B-E
Omron BF511 Family Body Composition Monitor Fat Weight Bathroom Scales Dark Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£101.49
Shipping: Free
Omron BF511 Body Composition Monitor – Accurate Fat & Muscle Analysis UK HBF-511T-E
Omron BF511 Body Composition Monitor – Accurate Fat & Muscle Analysis UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
OMRON BF511 Full Body Composition Monitor with 8 Sensors - Tracks Weight, Body
OMRON BF511 Full Body Composition Monitor with 8 Sensors - Tracks Weight, Body, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Body Mass Monitors & Scales
prodImage
£119.66
Shipping: Free
Omron BF511 Turquoise Body Composition Monitor
Omron BF511 Turquoise Body Composition Monitor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£129.59
£132.54
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H5.5 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Display
Display Available:Yes
Body Fat Indicator :Yes
Body Water Indicator:No
Muscle Mass Indicator:Yes
Bone Mass Indicator:Yes
Calorie Display:Yes
BMI Display:Yes
Functions
Scale Accuracy:100 g
Load Capacity:150 kg
Number of Storage Units:4
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Material
Plastic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Omron BF511
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Beurer BF 915
£78.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BF 950
£71.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tanita BC-730
£61.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Withings Body
£59.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tanita BC-401
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Omron BF511
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel