Beurer BF400

• Body Fat Scale
• Material: Safety glass, Stainless Steel
• Display Available: Yes
• Body Fat Indicator : Yes
• Body Water Indicator: Yes
• Muscle Mass Indicator: Yes
• Bone Mass Indicator: Yes
• Calorie Display: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
2 days
£21.44
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Beurer BF400 Digital Body Scale, Black, 73574
Take control of your health with the Beurer BF400 Digital Body Analysis Scale. This advanced scale goes far beyond weight, delivering a comprehensive multi-metric analysis that includes body fat, body water, muscle percentage, bone mass, and AMR/BMR calorie consumption. It also calculates your BMI, providing a clearer picture of your overall health and wellness progress. All results are clearly interpreted on the large, XL illuminated display for easy reading in any light condition.For superior accuracy, the BF400 features brushed stainless steel electrodes that ensure precise readings. Its generous platform is crafted from durable tempered safety glass, offering a stable and secure standing surface. The scale supports up to 10 individual user profiles, making it perfect for the entire household. With its sleek, slim design and practical features like automatic switch-off and an overload indicator, the Beurer BF400 is the perfect partner for your daily health tracking routine.
2 days
prodImage
£21.44
£25.43
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BEURER SignatureLine BF 400 Bathroom Scales - Black, Black 10252888
- These scales measure your weight, body fat, body water, calories and BMI - You can add up to 10 users, so everyone in the family can have their own profile - Its large digital display lets you easily keep an eye on your readings - The 8 mm thick safety glass surface means you can step on it without a worry
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Beurer BF400 White Signature Line Body Analysis Scale| Precise Body Analysis with 10 User Profiles | Extra Large Inverse LCD Display | Capacity up to 200 kg B07ZS5T78K
Modern design White body fat scale in modern Signature Line design with extra large black LCD display and brushed steel electrodes Comprehensive body analysis display of body weight, body fat, body water, bone mass, calorie requirement AMR/BMR and BMI Individual measurement suitable for the whole family thanks to ten user memories with automatic user recognition and five levels of activity Robust material The scale's tread is made of robust 8mm safety glass and has a load capacity of up to 200 kg Box contents: 1x BF 400 white, 3x 1.5 V AAA batteries, 1x instruction manual Note- Please place the scale on a flat, hard surface, a hard surface is crucial for achieving actual and correct measurements. Please do not confuse Bön mass with bone density
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer BF400BLK SignatureLine Bathroom Scales Body Analysis 200kg 31x31cm Black
Beurer BF400BLK SignatureLine Bathroom Scales Body Analysis 200kg 31x31cm Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer BF400 Black Signature Line Body Analysis Scale | precise body analysis with 10 user profiles | Extra large inverse LCD display | capacity up to 200 kg
MODERN DESIGN: White body fat scale in modern Signature Line design with extra-large black LCD display and brushed steel electrodes COMPREHENSIVE BODY ANALYSIS: Display of body weight, body fat, body water, bone mass, calorie requirement AMR/BMR and BMI CUSTOMISED MEASUREMENT: Suitable for the whole family thanks to ten user memories with automatic user recognition and five activity levels ROBUST MATERIAL: The XXL platform of the scale is made of robust 8 mm safety glass and has a load capacity of up to 200 kg INCLUDED IN DELIVERY: 1x BF 410 white, 3x 1.5 V AAA batteries, 1x instruction manual
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer Diagnostic Bathroom Scale BF 400 Black Body Weight Digital Analysers OPC-P6GK2MZ-NEW
This diagnosis bathroom scale BF 400 from Beurer is an all-rounder for a complete analysis and calculation of your body parameters. The scale...
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer BF400 Black Diagnostic Bathroom Scale - Wilko 0558853
Get detailed health statistics of your body with Beurer BF400 Black Diagnostic Bathroom Scale. This scale shows your body fat, body water, muscle percentage, bone mass; AMR/BMR calorie display and has a BMI calculation. Easy to read - the XL display has a digit size of 35mm. Aesthetically pleasing - it looks good in the bathroom. It also features a large standing surface made of 8-mm safety glass. Featuring five activity levels and 10 user memory spaces - it especially has a high weight capacity of up to 200 kg.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer BF 400 White Diagnostic Scale Signature Line | Precise Body Analysis with 10 User Profiles | Extra Large Inverse LCD Display | Capacity up to OPC-P8YSBVT-NEW
Colour Name: White Product Description Whether you want to manage your weight or monitor your  muscle mass as...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer 73575 BF 400 bathroom scales Digital White platform 200 kg range
Beurer 73575 BF 400 bathroom scales Digital White platform 200 kg range, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£81.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x H2.8 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Display
Display Available:Yes
Body Fat Indicator :Yes
Body Water Indicator:Yes
Muscle Mass Indicator:Yes
Bone Mass Indicator:Yes
Calorie Display:Yes
BMI Display:Yes
Functions
Scale Accuracy:100 g
Load Capacity:200 kg
Number of Storage Units:10
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Material
Safety glass, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer BF400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer BF 1000
£229.99
Beurer BF 1000Compare 3 Prices
Beurer BG 13
£19.39
Beurer BG 13Compare 5 Prices
Beurer GS10
£32.10
Beurer GS10Compare 1 Prices
Beurer BG40
£43.49
Beurer BG40Compare 1 Prices
Beurer BF 720
£49.99
Beurer BF 720Compare 3 Prices
Beurer BF 410 SignatureLine
£49.16
Beurer BF 410 SignatureLineCompare 3 Prices
Beurer BF 950
£71.37
Beurer BF 950Compare 2 Prices
Beurer GS 39
£47.24
Beurer GS 39Compare 3 Prices
Beurer PS25
£55.00
Beurer PS25Compare 1 Prices
Beurer GS 400 SignatureLine
£24.99
Beurer GS 400 SignatureLineCompare 6 Prices
Beurer BF400
prodImage
£21.44
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel