Omron BF212

Price History
• Personal Scale
• Material: Glass, Stainless Steel
• Display Available: Yes
• Body Fat Indicator : Yes
• BMI Display: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 100 g
• Load Capacity: 150 kg
• Number of Storage Units: 4 + guest mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Omron BF212
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Omron BF212 Slim Body Fat Mass Home Composition Monitor Bathroom Weight Scales OPC-PM5PND-NEW
Omron BF212 Slim Body Fat Mass Home Composition Monitor BathroomWeight Scales
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
OMRON - Body Composition Monitor BF-212 Impedentiometric Scale, Body Mass Index (BMI) and% Body Fat Measurement, 2-150 kg Load Capacity, Newborn Mode, Memory 4 Users BF212 Omron 1
The Omron BF212 Body Composition Monitor Impedentiometric Scale provides a precise measurement of body fat thanks to clinical validation. The Omron BF-212 scale is small and compact and has a memory of 4 patients plus guest mode. Thanks to the BF212 Impedentiometric Scale, you can deepen the body aspects of the current diet or fitness program you are following compared to a standard scale of values. Display Body weight: 2 to 150 kg in 0.1 kg increments; Body fat percentage: 5.0 to 60.0% in 0.1% increments; Skeletal muscle mass percentage: 5.0 to 50.0% in 0.1% increments; BMI: 7.0 to 90.0In 0.1 increments; BMI classification: - (subweight) / 0 (normal) / + (overweight) / ++ (Obese); Memory: results of the last measurement (immediately previous).
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Omron Healthcare Omron Slim Body Fat Mass Home Composition Monitor Bathroom Weight Scales - BF212
Omron Slim Body Fat Mass Home Composition Monitor Bathroom Weight Scales - BF212, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
Omron BF212 Digital Scale and Body Composition Monitor with Body Fat Measurement, calculates Your Body Mass Index BMI, Extra Small for Easy Storage
Measures your Body Fat % Calcualtes your BMI (Body Mass Index) Small footprint, slim and compact 4 user memory Auto power off function to save battery life
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Available:Yes
Body Fat Indicator :Yes
BMI Display:Yes
Functions
Scale Accuracy:100 g
Load Capacity:150 kg
Number of Storage Units:4 + guest mode
Child Rating:Yes
Material
Glass, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Omron BF212
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Omron BF212
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
HannSavers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel