Snugpak Softie Elite 2
Manufacturer: Snugpak
Price History
1M
Snugpak Softie Elite 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Snugpak
Popular Products

Snugpak Softie Elite 5
£136.91

Deuter Orbit SQ -5°
£125.99

Deuter Exosphere -6° Reg
£159.10

Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00

Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95

Deuter Little Star
£85.99

Outwell Contour
£45.99

Deuter Exosphere 0° SL
£128.24
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Snugpak Softie Elite 2 Sleeping Bag SLB152 8211650510135
Snugpak Softie Elite 2 Sleeping Bag SLB152, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags

£103.45
Shipping: Free
Snugpak Softie Elite 2 WGTE - Sleeping Bag with Built-in Expandable Side Baffle - Lightweight, Adjustable Length, Boot-Friendly Sleep Bag with Paratex 48116
Features Temperature excellence: Crafted with Softie insulation, the sleeping bag provides exceptional comfort (Comfort: 2C / Low: -3C). Its...

£130.83
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Snugpak Softie Elite 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products