Smeg SKC01BLM

Price History

1M
Smeg SKC01BLM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg Carbonated Water Maker - Matte Black - SKC01BLM
800ML BOTTLE: The 800 ml bottle is made of a plastic that is 50 percent recycled; Durable, transparent and dishwasher safe. Only the bottle provided is compatible with the Smeg Soda Maker *singular bottles available in the next few weeks INTUITIVE INNOVATION: Intuitive front dial to start fizzing, seamlessly integrated into product design COMPATIBLE WITH STANDARD CYLINDERS: The carbonator is also compatible with most screw-on CO₂ cylinders, from 400-425g -60 L (excluding the Soda Stream Quick Connect) for domestic use and does not require any installation on first use *CO2 cylinder not included MANUAL ADJUSTMENT: Manual adjustment of carbonation level, customisable to your taste SMEG GUARANTEE: This product comes with a 2 year guarantee when you register for free with SMEG where you’ll be able to return the appliance to be repaired or replaced if faulty, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg Soda Maker | Sparkling Water Maker for Home Carbonation – Matte Black shopify_GB_8979129565423_46525128868079
Key Benefits Manual carbonation with front control dial. No electricity required for operation. Compatible with standard CO₂ cylinders. Includes durable 800ml Tritan™ Renew bottle. Compact design with magnetic drip tray. The Soda Maker combines style, simplicity, and sustainability to transform still water into sparkling at the twist of a dial. It features a seamlessly integrated front control dial that adjusts carbonation levels manually, giving full control over every fizz—whether light or bold. It operates without electricity and works with standard 400–425g screw-in CO₂ cylinders, offering convenience without the need for installation or power. Its clean design and compact footprint make it easy to move and ideal for everyday countertop use. The included 800ml bottle is made from Tritan™ Renew, a BPA-free plastic with 50% certified recycled content. It is shock-resistant, transparent, and dishwasher safe, providing a sustainable alternative to single-use bottles. A magnetic drip tray keeps the surrounding area clean and mess-free during use. The Soda Maker balances design and functionality in one intuitive system, delivering refreshing sparkling water with ease—while supporting a more sustainable lifestyle. Accessories included:- Bottle: 1- Bottle Net Capacity: 1 L (800 ml up to the MAX filling line)Specifications: - Product Dimensions: 420x135x245 mm - Product weight: 1.600 kg. Smeg Soda Maker | Sparkling Water Maker for Home Carbonation – Matte Black
prodImage
£142.49
Shipping: Free
Smeg Carbonated Water Maker - Matte Black - SKC01BLM 105698
Smeg SKC01BLM in Matte Black
Next Day
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
SMEG SODA MAKER WATER CARBONATOR IN BLACK SKC01BLM
SODA MAKER WATER CARBONATOR IN BLACK SKC01BLM, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Smeg SKC01BLM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg KLF04WHEU
£203.68
Smeg KLF04WHEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TSF01PBEU
£172.50
Smeg TSF01PBEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF05CREU
£110.00
Smeg KLF05CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KSF01BLWW
£152.89
Smeg KSF01BLWWCompare 4 Prices
Smeg KSC01EGMWW
£128.40
Smeg KSC01EGMWWCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04SSEU
£227.05
Smeg KLF04SSEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF05WHEU
£145.23
Smeg KLF05WHEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03WHMEU
£132.97
Smeg KLF03WHMEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04RDEU
£299.00
Smeg KLF04RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLEU
£139.95
Smeg KLF03BLEUCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maunawai Kini table water filter
£125.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke Purifier Large
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mysoda Ruby 2
£116.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stelton Brus water carbonator
£143.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Grohe Blue filter 1500 l
£146.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SodaStream Source
£103.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke Purifier 1.18 L
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dawson's Department Store
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
gillmans_appliances
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel