Smartwares FSM-11510

Manufacturer: Smartwares
from £16.48to £26.694 offersManufacturer: Smartwares
• Smoke alarm with replaceable battery
• 5-year battery, 85 dB loud alarm sound
• Diameter: 9.5 cm, Height: 30 mm
• Power source: rechargeable battery, Input voltage: 220 240 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smartwares FSM-11510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smartwares Smoke detector - Optical sensor - Lifespan: 10 years - Replaceable battery 5 years - Test button - 85 dB - FSM-11510 B07DNPRHCS
EU CERTIFIED: Be notified of any fire start with this Smartwares FSM-11510 smoke detector, meeting all European safety standards (EN14604 standard). EASY INSTALLATION: It is recommended to install one on each floor or one per area of 20-40 m². Mounting material is included. See the instruction manual for more information. Also available in packs of 2 or 4. PRECISE OPTICAL SENSORS: This smoke detector is equipped with a photoelectric sensor (also called optics) with a lifespan of 10 years. Very sensitive, the detectors warn you very early, even in the event of smoldering fire. False alerts are also reduced. BATTERY INCLUDED: The FSM-11510 smoke detector is powered by a 6LR61 alkaline battery with a lifespan of 5 years. You only need to replace the battery once during the life of your device. TEST/SILENCE KEY: Test the correct operation of your device with the test button every month. This button also allows you to put your detector in silent mode in case of false alarm., Weight: 0.31305641204 Pounds, Manufacturer: Smartwares
prodImage
£16.48
£20.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Smartwares Smoke detector - Optical sensor - Lifespan: 10 years - Replaceable battery 5 years - Test button - 85 dB - FSM-11510 4.64zon
EU CERTIFIED: Be notified of any fire start with this Smartwares FSM-11510 smoke detector, meeting all European safety standards (EN14604 standard). EASY INSTALLATION: It is recommended to install one on each floor or one per area of 20-40 m². Mounting material is included. See the instruction manual for more information. Also available in packs of 2 or 4. PRECISE OPTICAL SENSORS: This smoke detector is equipped with a photoelectric sensor (also called optics) with a lifespan of 10 years. Very sensitive, the detectors warn you very early, even in the event of smoldering fire. False alerts are also reduced. BATTERY INCLUDED: The FSM-11510 smoke detector is powered by a 6LR61 alkaline battery with a lifespan of 5 years. You only need to replace the battery once during the life of your device. TEST/SILENCE KEY: Test the correct operation of your device with the test button every month. This button also allows you to put your detector in silent mode in case of false alarm., Weight: 0.31305641204 Pounds, Manufacturer: Smartwares
prodImage
£16.48
£20.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Smartwares Smoke detector - Optical sensor - Lifespan: 10 years - Replaceable battery 5 years - Test button - 85 dB - FSM-11510 4.64zon
EU CERTIFIED: Be notified of any fire start with this Smartwares FSM-11510 smoke detector, meeting all European safety standards (EN14604 standard). EASY INSTALLATION: It is recommended to install one on each floor or one per area of 20-40 m². Mounting material is included. See the instruction manual for more information. Also available in packs of 2 or 4. PRECISE OPTICAL SENSORS: This smoke detector is equipped with a photoelectric sensor (also called optics) with a lifespan of 10 years. Very sensitive, the detectors warn you very early, even in the event of smoldering fire. False alerts are also reduced. BATTERY INCLUDED: The FSM-11510 smoke detector is powered by a 6LR61 alkaline battery with a lifespan of 5 years. You only need to replace the battery once during the life of your device. TEST/SILENCE KEY: Test the correct operation of your device with the test button every month. This button also allows you to put your detector in silent mode in case of false alarm., Weight: 0.31305641204 Pounds, Manufacturer: Smartwares
prodImage
£16.48
£20.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Smartwares RM250 Smoke Detector 5-Year Battery 85 dB Mute Button
Smartwares RM250 Smoke Detector 5-Year Battery 85 dB Mute Button, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Smoke & Gas Detectors
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smoke alarm with replaceable battery
5-year battery, 85 dB loud alarm sound
Diameter: 9.5 cm, Height: 30 mm
Power source: rechargeable battery, Input voltage: 220 240 V

Price History

1M 3M
Smartwares FSM-11510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Abus SW 2
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 165/40
£16.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 158/50
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eufy Entry Sensor (T89000D4)
£16.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 80 Stainless Steel
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 75IB/50
£20.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020
£17.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter KC 20 C
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5025
£16.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Masterlock Key safe (5403EURD)
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
SJM Group (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel