Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra

• Wireless Bra
• Material: 76% Polyamide, 24% Elastane
• Features: Seamless, elastic, soft
• Straps: Elastic adjustable, regular straps
• Care: Machine washable
Show all product details

75 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Black Polyamide - Size Medium 73e21b85-77e6-435a-bd6d-de5ca84a8dff
Sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra. Seamless and soft stretch fabric with a geometric mesh overlay. Adjustable straps with V-neckline, removable cup padding and hook & eye closure. Product is made of 76% GRS-certified recycled Polyamide and 24% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - White Polyamide - Size X-Large 0195ae3d-1fce-7a84-9c00-6590e11d7603
Sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra. Seamless and soft stretch fabric with a geometric mesh oberlay. Hook & eye closure with adjustable straps and removable cup padding. Product is made of 76% GRS-certified recycled Polyamide and 24% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - White Polyamide - Size Large 0195ae3d-19d5-7ea0-bbf2-e104854fbbdd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Pink - Size X-Large e633a119-9481-47a6-95a5-87665707caff
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Black Polyamide - Size Small 76fa6adf-1e31-4fdf-8364-b2a2110deb5a
Welcoming the soft bra from the new must-have Zero Feel Bliss range by Sloggi. Bringing ultimate comfort with a seam-free design, wireless fit, no labels and a wavy underband to prevent curling you seriously won't be disappointed. It features a flattering v-neckline and padded design which are also removable allowing you to alter to your preference. Feminine and sustainable with a gorgeous all-over stretch lace that is crafted from recycled fabrics. Adjustable straps and a hook and eye closure give you complete customisation to create your perfect fit wear after wear. Say goodbye to uncomfortable lingerie with the Zero Feel Bliss range and pair it with matching lingerie for a cohesive look. Soft bra Padded cups Light removable pads Medium support Wireless design No seams or labels Wavy underband for curl-free fit Gorgeous stretch lace Recycled fabric Adjustable straps Hook and eye closure Matching lingerie is also available Country of origin: Vietnam Composition: 76% Polyamide | 24% Elastane Listed in UK sizes Bralette
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - White Polyamide - Size Small 0195ae3d-1fd3-744f-862b-032cbec0dea1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - White Polyamide - Size Medium 0195ae3d-1fd8-75ac-ada8-b9ae62d0dc90
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Black Polyamide - Size Large 4832bfc2-4cc1-41f7-a046-2b86b8974a44
Welcoming the soft bra from the new must-have Zero Feel Bliss range by Sloggi. Bringing ultimate comfort with a seam-free design, wireless fit, no labels and a wavy underband to prevent curling you seriously won't be disappointed. It features a flattering v-neckline and padded design which are also removable allowing you to alter to your preference. Feminine and sustainable with a gorgeous all-over stretch lace that is crafted from recycled fabrics. Adjustable straps and a hook and eye closure give you complete customisation to create your perfect fit wear after wear. Say goodbye to uncomfortable lingerie with the Zero Feel Bliss range and pair it with matching lingerie for a cohesive look. Soft bra Padded cups Light removable pads Medium support Wireless design No seams or labels Wavy underband for curl-free fit Gorgeous stretch lace Recycled fabric Adjustable straps Hook and eye closure Matching lingerie is also available Country of origin: Vietnam Composition: 76% Polyamide | 24% Elastane Listed in UK sizes Bralette
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Black Polyamide - Size Medium 7c550e61-762a-4a6c-815a-2692d093bd7e
Welcoming the soft bra from the new must-have Zero Feel Bliss range by Sloggi. Bringing ultimate comfort with a seam-free design, wireless fit, no labels and a wavy underband to prevent curling you seriously won't be disappointed. It features a flattering v-neckline and padded design which are also removable allowing you to alter to your preference. Feminine and sustainable with a gorgeous all-over stretch lace that is crafted from recycled fabrics. Adjustable straps and a hook and eye closure give you complete customisation to create your perfect fit wear after wear. Say goodbye to uncomfortable lingerie with the Zero Feel Bliss range and pair it with matching lingerie for a cohesive look. Soft bra Padded cups Light removable pads Medium support Wireless design No seams or labels Wavy underband for curl-free fit Gorgeous stretch lace Recycled fabric Adjustable straps Hook and eye closure Matching lingerie is also available Country of origin: Vietnam Composition: 76% Polyamide | 24% Elastane Listed in UK sizes Bralette
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Black, XL B0CNZ7VL3D
sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Black Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Lightweight, removable cups accentuate your silhouette Adjustable straps
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Black, S Große Größen B0CNZ8P2RH
sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Black Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Lightweight, removable cups accentuate your silhouette Adjustable straps
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Lila Clover, S B0DR9DL69J
Soft bra with removable breathable pads Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Double layer fabric
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Lila Clover, X-Large B0DR9F1PSN
Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Lightweight, removable cups accentuate your silhouette Adjustable straps
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Lila Clover, S Große Größen EU B0DR9DMDBQ
Soft bra with removable breathable pads Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Double layer fabric
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Black, S 10825010100
sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Black Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Lightweight, removable cups accentuate your silhouette Adjustable straps
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Bra
Material: 76% Polyamide, 24% Elastane
Features: Seamless, elastic, soft
Straps: Elastic adjustable, regular straps
Care: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Movmynt Bra Women
£24.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
£18.50
Compare Prices
130 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
136 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£18.39
Compare Prices
210 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£22.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Anita comfort relief bra 5448
£22.49
Compare Prices
396 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.06
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel