Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra
Manufacturer: Sloggi
- Wireless Bra
- Material: 76% Polyamide, 24% Elastane
- Features: Seamless, elastic, soft
- Straps: Elastic adjustable, regular straps
- Care: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sloggi
Popular Products
62 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Cacao, M B0CNZ7ZP4Q
sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Cacao Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Lightweight, removable cups accentuate your silhouette Adjustable straps

£40.00
Shipping: Free
sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Cacao, M Große Größen B0CNZ842WB
sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Cacao Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Lightweight, removable cups accentuate your silhouette Adjustable straps

£40.00
Shipping: Free
sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Cacao, M Große Größen LE-MSGD-UVX3
sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Cacao Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Lightweight, removable cups accentuate your silhouette Adjustable straps

£40.00
Shipping: Free
sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Black, L B0CNZ74KZT
sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Black Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Lightweight, removable cups accentuate your silhouette Adjustable straps

£40.24
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Pink Polyamide - Size Small 019c2d45-a79b-7c6e-af9e-0587568f134e
Sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra. Seamless and soft stretch fabric with a geometric mesh oberlay. Hook & eye closure with adjustable straps and removable cup padding. Product is made of 76% GRS-certified Polyamide and 24% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery

£40.48
£43.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Pink Polyamide - Size X-Large 019c2d45-9495-7865-aa0b-355879cd32af
Standard Delivery

£40.48
£43.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Blue Polyamide - Size Small 019cc29d-ed06-7a3a-a78b-664b933cb2aa
Standard Delivery

£40.48
£43.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Blue Polyamide - Size X-Large 019cd7a7-0fc0-75d9-a183-22b9043edc71
Standard Delivery

£40.48
£43.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Blue Polyamide - Size Medium 019cd7a7-12c5-77e6-b3b4-074d2d059fa0
Standard Delivery

£40.48
£43.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Pink Polyamide - Size Large 019c2d45-b374-74a1-8fd1-5fd601bf6a6e
Standard Delivery

£40.48
£43.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Puff Pink SLOZER10219688-00DM-XL+
Soft bra with removable breathable pads Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Double layer fabric

£40.57
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Puff Pink B0FCMGZWTG
Soft bra with removable breathable pads Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Double layer fabric

£40.57
Shipping: Free
sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Moss Green Old, M B0DR9HB56T
Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Lightweight, removable cups accentuate your silhouette Adjustable straps

£42.00
Shipping: Free
sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Moss Green Old, XL B0DR9BPKGD
Soft bra with removable breathable pads Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Double layer fabric

£42.00
Shipping: Free
sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Lila Clover, S Große Größen EU B0DR9DMDBQ
Soft bra with removable breathable pads Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Double layer fabric

£42.00
Shipping: Free
sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Moss Green Old B0DR9B8LN8
Soft bra with removable breathable pads Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Double layer fabric

£42.00
Shipping: Free
sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Lila Clover, S
Soft bra with removable breathable pads Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Double layer fabric

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Black Polyamide - Size Large 1f605b9c-9b0e-45d9-bebe-37f5cfd0d4c5
Sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra. Seamless and soft stretch fabric with a geometric mesh overlay. Adjustable straps with V-neckline, removable cup padding and hook & eye closure. Product is made of 76% GRS-certified recycled Polyamide and 24% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery

£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Black Polyamide - Size Small 140c2267-2b6c-471e-8ce1-39e5ed0efca2
Standard Delivery

£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Black Polyamide - Size Medium 73e21b85-77e6-435a-bd6d-de5ca84a8dff
Standard Delivery

£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - White Polyamide - Size X-Large 0195ae3d-1fce-7a84-9c00-6590e11d7603
Sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra. Seamless and soft stretch fabric with a geometric mesh oberlay. Hook & eye closure with adjustable straps and removable cup padding. Product is made of 76% GRS-certified recycled Polyamide and 24% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery

£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - White Polyamide - Size Large 0195ae3d-19d5-7ea0-bbf2-e104854fbbdd
Standard Delivery

£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Black Polyamide - Size Small 76fa6adf-1e31-4fdf-8364-b2a2110deb5a
Welcoming the soft bra from the new must-have Zero Feel Bliss range by Sloggi. Bringing ultimate comfort with a seam-free design, wireless fit, no labels and a wavy underband to prevent curling you seriously won't be disappointed. It features a flattering v-neckline and padded design which are also removable allowing you to alter to your preference. Feminine and sustainable with a gorgeous all-over stretch lace that is crafted from recycled fabrics. Adjustable straps and a hook and eye closure give you complete customisation to create your perfect fit wear after wear. Say goodbye to uncomfortable lingerie with the Zero Feel Bliss range and pair it with matching lingerie for a cohesive look. Soft bra Padded cups Light removable pads Medium support Wireless design No seams or labels Wavy underband for curl-free fit Gorgeous stretch lace Recycled fabric Adjustable straps Hook and eye closure Matching lingerie is also available Country of origin: Vietnam Composition: 76% Polyamide | 24% Elastane Listed in UK sizes Bralette
Standard Delivery

£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - White Polyamide - Size Small 0195ae3d-1fd3-744f-862b-032cbec0dea1
Standard Delivery

£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra - White Polyamide - Size Medium 0195ae3d-1fd8-75ac-ada8-b9ae62d0dc90
Standard Delivery

£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Black Polyamide - Size Large 4832bfc2-4cc1-41f7-a046-2b86b8974a44
Welcoming the soft bra from the new must-have Zero Feel Bliss range by Sloggi. Bringing ultimate comfort with a seam-free design, wireless fit, no labels and a wavy underband to prevent curling you seriously won't be disappointed. It features a flattering v-neckline and padded design which are also removable allowing you to alter to your preference. Feminine and sustainable with a gorgeous all-over stretch lace that is crafted from recycled fabrics. Adjustable straps and a hook and eye closure give you complete customisation to create your perfect fit wear after wear. Say goodbye to uncomfortable lingerie with the Zero Feel Bliss range and pair it with matching lingerie for a cohesive look. Soft bra Padded cups Light removable pads Medium support Wireless design No seams or labels Wavy underband for curl-free fit Gorgeous stretch lace Recycled fabric Adjustable straps Hook and eye closure Matching lingerie is also available Country of origin: Vietnam Composition: 76% Polyamide | 24% Elastane Listed in UK sizes Bralette
Standard Delivery

£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra - Black Polyamide - Size Medium 7c550e61-762a-4a6c-815a-2692d093bd7e
Welcoming the soft bra from the new must-have Zero Feel Bliss range by Sloggi. Bringing ultimate comfort with a seam-free design, wireless fit, no labels and a wavy underband to prevent curling you seriously won't be disappointed. It features a flattering v-neckline and padded design which are also removable allowing you to alter to your preference. Feminine and sustainable with a gorgeous all-over stretch lace that is crafted from recycled fabrics. Adjustable straps and a hook and eye closure give you complete customisation to create your perfect fit wear after wear. Say goodbye to uncomfortable lingerie with the Zero Feel Bliss range and pair it with matching lingerie for a cohesive look. Soft bra Padded cups Light removable pads Medium support Wireless design No seams or labels Wavy underband for curl-free fit Gorgeous stretch lace Recycled fabric Adjustable straps Hook and eye closure Matching lingerie is also available Country of origin: Vietnam Composition: 76% Polyamide | 24% Elastane Listed in UK sizes Bralette
Standard Delivery

£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Azura Blue, L Große Größen B0CNZ7WC94
Soft bra with removable breathable pads Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Double layer fabric

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Lovely Apricot B0D5BB8J1S
Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Lightweight, removable cups accentuate your silhouette Adjustable straps

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Light Blue B0FCML5DSQ
Soft bra with removable breathable pads Non-wired bra with padded cups Medium hold Double layer fabric

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wireless Bra |
| Material: 76% Polyamide, 24% Elastane |
| Features: Seamless, elastic, soft |
| Straps: Elastic adjustable, regular straps |
| Care: Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products