Sloggi Chic Maxi pack of 4

Price History
• Maxi briefs pack of four
• Material: Cotton, LYCRA, lace
• Features: Full coverage, easy-care, opaque
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Chic Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

85 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sloggi Women's sloggi Chic Maxi 4P, BLACK B0BNQRQQGQ
sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 Hipster 2P Cameo Brown
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi Chic Maxi 4P, WHITE B0BNQQJ9R2
No marking under clothing Lightweight and soft material Extremely comfortable to wear
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief 10071632 Womens Feminine Deep Knickers Multipack 4 Pack
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief 10071632 Womens Feminine Deep Knickers Multipack 4 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief 10071632 Womens Feminine Deep Knickers Multipack 4 Pack
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief 10071632 Womens Feminine Deep Knickers Multipack 4 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 4XL 4996f805-1337-4839-99b5-875e68bf8289
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 5XL 739f7c27-0757-4380-a19b-ed53325e4cb1
Chic Maxi 4P
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 26 (Manufacturer Size: 54) Pack of 4 B008CBPDJM
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£37.14
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 12 (Manufacturer Size: 40) Pack of 4 B008CBPBPI
Feel feminine every day in these maxi briefs from the Chic range by Sloggi Adorned with elegant, stretchy lace inserts to give the brief a feminine flourish and high-quality core-spun cotton for lasting comfort Featuring an elastic waistband, this piece ensures freedom of movement and a perfect fit all day long The Chic maxi brief is an ideal silhouette shaper with its high-waisted cut for tummy control, as well as promising good rear coverage for modesty
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Women's panties Sloggi Chic Maxi 4P MAG3682515
The Chic Maxi from sloggi is extremely soft to wear and adorned with elastic lace inserts. Sold as a set of 4, this gives you four new darlings to add to your wardrobe.
prodImage
£43.33
£60.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Chic Maxi 4P MAG3682520
prodImage
£43.33
£60.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief 10071632 Womens Feminine Deep Knickers Multipack 4 Pack
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief 10071632 Womens Feminine Deep Knickers Multipack 4 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size Large ea403b8a-cb73-4508-acf7-5d834bb3502d
Chic Maxi 4P
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs White White 3XL - 20 B0052XIY6C
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 18 (Manufacturer Size: 46) Pack of 4 B008CBPCMU
Feel feminine every day in these maxi briefs from the Chic range by Sloggi Adorned with elegant, stretchy lace inserts to give the brief a feminine flourish and high-quality core-spun cotton for lasting comfort Featuring an elastic waistband, this piece ensures freedom of movement and a perfect fit all day long The Chic maxi brief is an ideal silhouette shaper with its high-waisted cut for tummy control, as well as promising good rear coverage for modesty
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 26 (Manufacturer Size: 54) Pack of 4 B008CBPDJM
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 24 (Manufacturer Size: 52) Pack of 4 B008CBPDE2
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief 10071632 Womens Feminine Deep Knickers Multipack 4 Pack
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief 10071632 Womens Feminine Deep Knickers Multipack 4 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , White - White, 16 (Manufacturer Size: 44) Pack of 4 B0052XIXF4
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs White White M - 12 B0052XIWVO
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's chic Brief, White - White, 18 UK B0052XIXQ8
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£31.64
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 12 (Manufacturer Size: 40) Pack of 4 B008CBPBPI
Feel feminine every day in these maxi briefs from the Chic range by Sloggi Adorned with elegant, stretchy lace inserts to give the brief a feminine flourish and high-quality core-spun cotton for lasting comfort Featuring an elastic waistband, this piece ensures freedom of movement and a perfect fit all day long The Chic maxi brief is an ideal silhouette shaper with its high-waisted cut for tummy control, as well as promising good rear coverage for modesty
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 6XL 304820a2-2500-46eb-a400-557be41fe23a
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.95
£34.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs White White 6XL - 26 B0052XIZT8
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 20 (Manufacturer Size: 48) Pack of 4 B008CBPCWK
Feel feminine every day in these maxi briefs from the Chic range by Sloggi Adorned with elegant, stretchy lace inserts to give the brief a feminine flourish and high-quality core-spun cotton for lasting comfort Featuring an elastic waistband, this piece ensures freedom of movement and a perfect fit all day long The Chic maxi brief is an ideal silhouette shaper with its high-waisted cut for tummy control, as well as promising good rear coverage for modesty
prodImage
£32.16
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 10 (Manufacturer Size: 38) Pack of 4 B008CBPBJO
Feel feminine every day in these maxi briefs from the Chic range by Sloggi Adorned with elegant, stretchy lace inserts to give the brief a feminine flourish and high-quality core-spun cotton for lasting comfort Featuring an elastic waistband, this piece ensures freedom of movement and a perfect fit all day long The Chic maxi brief is an ideal silhouette shaper with its high-waisted cut for tummy control, as well as promising good rear coverage for modesty
prodImage
£33.12
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's chic Brief, White - White, 22 UK B0052XIZG6
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's chic Brief, Black - Black, 16 UK B008CBPCDY
Feel feminine every day in these maxi briefs from the Chic range by Sloggi Adorned with elegant, stretchy lace inserts to give the brief a feminine flourish and high-quality core-spun cotton for lasting comfort Featuring an elastic waistband, this piece ensures freedom of movement and a perfect fit all day long The Chic maxi brief is an ideal silhouette shaper with its high-waisted cut for tummy control, as well as promising good rear coverage for modesty
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 14 (Manufacturer Size: 42) Pack of 4 B008CBPC2K
Feel feminine every day in these maxi briefs from the Chic range by Sloggi Adorned with elegant, stretchy lace inserts to give the brief a feminine flourish and high-quality core-spun cotton for lasting comfort Featuring an elastic waistband, this piece ensures freedom of movement and a perfect fit all day long The Chic maxi brief is an ideal silhouette shaper with its high-waisted cut for tummy control, as well as promising good rear coverage for modesty
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , White - White, 14 (Manufacturer Size: 42) Pack of 4 B0052XIX40
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , White - White, 10 (Manufacturer Size: 38) Pack of 4 B0052XIWJQ
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£36.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxi briefs pack of four
Material: Cotton, LYCRA, lace
Features: Full coverage, easy-care, opaque

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Chic Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Odlo High Padded
£12.73
Compare Prices
61 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£13.46
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£14.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£14.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel