Sloggi Chic Maxi pack of 4

Manufacturer: Sloggi
from £24.00to £65.5566 offersManufacturer: Sloggi
• Maxi briefs pack of four
• Material: Cotton, LYCRA, lace
• Features: Full coverage, easy-care, opaque
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Chic Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 14 (Manufacturer Size: 42) Pack of 4 B008CBPC2K
Feel feminine every day in these maxi briefs from the Chic range by Sloggi Adorned with elegant, stretchy lace inserts to give the brief a feminine flourish and high-quality core-spun cotton for lasting comfort Featuring an elastic waistband, this piece ensures freedom of movement and a perfect fit all day long The Chic maxi brief is an ideal silhouette shaper with its high-waisted cut for tummy control, as well as promising good rear coverage for modesty
prodImage
£46.31
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size Large 3c5ac38e-2c49-4a27-aa14-3c63f82ea2f4
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 4XL 4996f805-1337-4839-99b5-875e68bf8289
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size Medium 495173e6-6e81-4e25-985d-a82ba26e473d
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 2XL db1d5c76-a64b-465d-8f51-69d5d990d61c
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 5XL 739f7c27-0757-4380-a19b-ed53325e4cb1
Chic Maxi 4P
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size Small 78849f20-130e-4071-9312-a60f90f59341
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief. With a low waist, wide sides and elasticated waist. Cotton rich knickers. 4 Pack. The product is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size 2XL 7d0bcd2f-25a3-48b7-ae52-f08e5f360df9
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size Small 8f993b45-85a5-4a66-a658-e1e66ffc7fff
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 3XL aa61fc92-13de-4d9e-81a3-94a7d7b795c5
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size Medium e27f3f15-1cfc-4e23-a1d6-b8494c637454
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size Large ea403b8a-cb73-4508-acf7-5d834bb3502d
Chic Maxi 4P
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , White - White, 12 (Manufacturer Size: 40) Pack of 4 B0052XIWVO
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , White - White, 20 (Manufacturer Size: 48) Pack of 4 B0052XIY6C
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£47.35
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's chic Brief, White - White, 22 UK B0052XIZG6
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£47.88
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , White - White, 24 (Manufacturer Size: 52) Pack of 4 B0052XIZ2U
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£47.88
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , White - White, 14 (Manufacturer Size: 42) Pack of 4 B0052XIX40
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£47.88
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , White - White, 10 (Manufacturer Size: 38) Pack of 4 B0052XIWJQ
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£47.88
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's chic Brief, White - White, 18 UK B0052XIXQ8
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£47.88
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 22 (Manufacturer Size: 50) Pack of 4 B008CBPD60
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£47.88
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 26 (Manufacturer Size: 54) Pack of 4 B008CBPDJM
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , White - White, 16 (Manufacturer Size: 44) Pack of 4 B0052XIXF4
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 20 (Manufacturer Size: 48) Pack of 4 B008CBPCWK
Feel feminine every day in these maxi briefs from the Chic range by Sloggi Adorned with elegant, stretchy lace inserts to give the brief a feminine flourish and high-quality core-spun cotton for lasting comfort Featuring an elastic waistband, this piece ensures freedom of movement and a perfect fit all day long The Chic maxi brief is an ideal silhouette shaper with its high-waisted cut for tummy control, as well as promising good rear coverage for modesty
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's chic Brief, Black - Black, 16 UK B008CBPCDY
Feel feminine every day in these maxi briefs from the Chic range by Sloggi Adorned with elegant, stretchy lace inserts to give the brief a feminine flourish and high-quality core-spun cotton for lasting comfort Featuring an elastic waistband, this piece ensures freedom of movement and a perfect fit all day long The Chic maxi brief is an ideal silhouette shaper with its high-waisted cut for tummy control, as well as promising good rear coverage for modesty
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 18 (Manufacturer Size: 46) Pack of 4 B008CBPCMU
Feel feminine every day in these maxi briefs from the Chic range by Sloggi Adorned with elegant, stretchy lace inserts to give the brief a feminine flourish and high-quality core-spun cotton for lasting comfort Featuring an elastic waistband, this piece ensures freedom of movement and a perfect fit all day long The Chic maxi brief is an ideal silhouette shaper with its high-waisted cut for tummy control, as well as promising good rear coverage for modesty
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 12 (Manufacturer Size: 40) Pack of 4 B008CBPBPI
Feel feminine every day in these maxi briefs from the Chic range by Sloggi Adorned with elegant, stretchy lace inserts to give the brief a feminine flourish and high-quality core-spun cotton for lasting comfort Featuring an elastic waistband, this piece ensures freedom of movement and a perfect fit all day long The Chic maxi brief is an ideal silhouette shaper with its high-waisted cut for tummy control, as well as promising good rear coverage for modesty
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxi briefs pack of four
Material: Cotton, LYCRA, lace
Features: Full coverage, easy-care, opaque

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Chic Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Soft Sensation Bra
£24.99
Compare Prices
102 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£25.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Triumph Shape Smart (10209594)
£27.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£25.15
Compare Prices
43 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£20.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Erima Bra
£25.19
Compare Prices
52 offers
Odlo High Padded
£26.11
Compare Prices
49 offers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel