Sloggi Chic Maxi pack of 4

Price History
• Maxi briefs pack of four
• Material: Cotton, LYCRA, lace
• Features: Full coverage, easy-care, opaque
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Chic Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

84 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 10 (Manufacturer Size: 38) Pack of 4 35001-64233-850831
Feel feminine every day in these maxi briefs from the Chic range by Sloggi Adorned with elegant, stretchy lace inserts to give the brief a feminine flourish and high-quality core-spun cotton for lasting comfort Featuring an elastic waistband, this piece ensures freedom of movement and a perfect fit all day long The Chic maxi brief is an ideal silhouette shaper with its high-waisted cut for tummy control, as well as promising good rear coverage for modesty
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief Lace Knickers 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071632, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size 5XL 26e49173-25ae-4246-a8fd-fb5579109df2
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size 6XL 3d4861a5-4b55-4624-87e4-0cc9a1036187
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief. With a low waist, wide sides and elasticated waist. Cotton rich knickers. 4 Pack. The product is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size Large 3c5ac38e-2c49-4a27-aa14-3c63f82ea2f4
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size Medium 495173e6-6e81-4e25-985d-a82ba26e473d
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size 3XL 4eca137b-605a-47cf-84ed-eb953c5cb332
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size Small 78849f20-130e-4071-9312-a60f90f59341
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size 2XL 7d0bcd2f-25a3-48b7-ae52-f08e5f360df9
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size Small 8f993b45-85a5-4a66-a658-e1e66ffc7fff
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 3XL aa61fc92-13de-4d9e-81a3-94a7d7b795c5
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size X-Large cc22f0ea-35d7-4d6e-8a33-e1408996e8b3
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size 4XL b9a372f2-3767-4d1f-a3c7-6f7322d2c9e1
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Chic Maxi 4 Pack Briefs - White Cotton - Size Medium e27f3f15-1cfc-4e23-a1d6-b8494c637454
**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.56
£49.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , White - White, 24 (Manufacturer Size: 52) Pack of 4 B0052XIZ2U
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 10 (Manufacturer Size: 38) Pack of 4 35001-64233-850831
Feel feminine every day in these maxi briefs from the Chic range by Sloggi Adorned with elegant, stretchy lace inserts to give the brief a feminine flourish and high-quality core-spun cotton for lasting comfort Featuring an elastic waistband, this piece ensures freedom of movement and a perfect fit all day long The Chic maxi brief is an ideal silhouette shaper with its high-waisted cut for tummy control, as well as promising good rear coverage for modesty
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Brief , Black - Black, 22 (Manufacturer Size: 50) Pack of 4 B008CBPD60
Classic cut with high waist and comfortable wide sides Pretty elastic lace panels to the front of the brief, giving the perfect finishing touch Extra soft and comfortable material with a high proportion of core spun cotton LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is exceptionally light and comfy to wear Comes in a pack of 4 - MPN - 10071632
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief 10071632 Womens Feminine Deep Knickers Multipack 4 Pack
Sloggi Chic Maxi Brief 10071632 Womens Feminine Deep Knickers Multipack 4 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's chic Brief, White - White, 18 UK 18, Sloggi Chic Maxi 4P
Sloggi Women's chic Brief, White - White, 18 UK 18,, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Clothing & Accessories > Other Rider Clothing
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxi briefs pack of four
Material: Cotton, LYCRA, lace
Features: Full coverage, easy-care, opaque

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Chic Maxi pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Anita Clara Comfort Bra (5459)
£11.00
Compare Prices
498 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£12.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£13.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel