Skullcandy Riff

Price History
• Headphones
• Battery Life: 12 h
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Riff
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Riff Wired Over Head Headphone With Soft Ear Pads S5PXD-L343
Skullcandy Riff Wired Over Head Headphone With Soft Ear Pads, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Riff Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones With Microphone -Blue S5PXW-L673
Skullcandy Riff Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones With Microphone -Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Replacement Parts & Tools
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Riff Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Microphone, Bluetooth Wireless, Rapid Charge 10-Hour Battery Life, Foldable, Plush Ear Cushions with Durable Headband, White/Crimson
Everyday Headphones With Flavor: Riff Wireless comes in six different colorways to reflect your unique style. Complement your look with colors that pop, a soft-touch finish, and plush ear cushions; Everything You Need, Nothing You Dont: Riff Wireless perfectly blends simplicity and technology. You get bold sound quality and convenient features that make your life easier. Without unnecessary extras; Rapid Charge: No waiting around for your headphones to charge. Just 10 minutes of charging gives you 2 hours of use; Goes Anywhere: The lightweight Riff Wireless folds up small so it can go anywhere you go.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
12 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
4.1
Driver
40 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
98 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Riff
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£109.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 23 Prices
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£69.99
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 15 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£82.50
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 21 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£161.49
Skullcandy Crusher 540 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Grind Wireless
£34.99
Skullcandy Grind WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£69.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 7 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£249.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 2 Prices
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
£79.99
Skullcandy Push 720 OpenCompare 11 Prices
Skullcandy Icon 180
£29.99
Skullcandy Icon 180Compare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£89.00
Skullcandy Push ANC ActiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Jib+ Active
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 135BT
£29.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kygo A3/600
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Endurance Run 3 Wireless
£27.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic RP-BTS10
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marley Uplift 2 Wireless
£27.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony WI-XB400
£25.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Tune 235BT
£26.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel