SKS Veloflexx 65 set

Manufacturer: SKS
from £33.99to £56.019 offersManufacturer: SKS
• SKS Veloflexx 65 Mudguard Set
• Fits 26 27.5 inch wheels
• Stability of a permanently mounted mudguard
• Flexibility of a clip-on wheel guard
• Tool-free installation, compatible with disc brakes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Veloflexx 65 set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS GERMANY VELOFLEXX 65 SET 26" - 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for mountain and city bikes, for tyre widths 48-53 mm, adjustable frame adapter, incl. Velcro straps and tensioning rubbers) 13757833
Mudguard set for with angle-adjustable frame adapter: The high-quality mudguards, which are designed for a tyre size of 26" - 28", have a width of 65 mm and are therefore ideally suited for a tyre width of 52 - 60 mm. Stable yet flexible: The VELOFLEXX bridge allows the rear wheel guard to be attached to the top of the seat stay without tools using rubber straps. At the front, the VELOFLEXX is attached to the triple clamp with a rubberised Velcro strap or cable tie. High-quality materials in an attractive design: Made of impact-resistant, black high-performance plastic with integrated SKS logo, the mudguards also visually enhance the bike. Attention: Not suitable for disc brakes! Made in Germany: The VELOFLEXX 65 mudguard set and almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and therefore offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY VELOFLEXX 65 SET 26" - 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for fitness, mountain and city bikes, for tyre width 52 - 60 mm, adjustable frame adapter, incl. Velcro straps and tensioning rubbers)
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Sks Veloflexx Mudguard Set: 26"-27.5" 65Mm SKMVFLEX65
Sks Veloflexx Mudguard Set: 26"-27.5" 65Mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Veloflexx 26/27.5" Quick Release Mudguard Set
SKS Veloflexx 26/27.5" Quick Release Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY VELOFLEXX 65 SET 26" - 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for mountain and city bikes, for tyre widths 48-53 mm, adjustable frame adapter, incl. Velcro straps and tensioning rubbers) 13757833
Mudguard set for with angle-adjustable frame adapter: The high-quality mudguards, which are designed for a tyre size of 26" - 28", have a width of 65 mm and are therefore ideally suited for a tyre width of 52 - 60 mm. Stable yet flexible: The VELOFLEXX bridge allows the rear wheel guard to be attached to the top of the seat stay without tools using rubber straps. At the front, the VELOFLEXX is attached to the triple clamp with a rubberised Velcro strap or cable tie. High-quality materials in an attractive design: Made of impact-resistant, black high-performance plastic with integrated SKS logo, the mudguards also visually enhance the bike. Attention: Not suitable for disc brakes! Made in Germany: The VELOFLEXX 65 mudguard set and almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and therefore offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY VELOFLEXX 65 SET 26" - 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for fitness, mountain and city bikes, for tyre width 52 - 60 mm, adjustable frame adapter, incl. Velcro straps and tensioning rubbers)
prodImage
£42.14
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY VELOFLEXX 65 SET 26" - 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for mountain and city bikes, for tyre widths 48-53 mm, adjustable frame adapter, incl. Velcro straps and tensioning rubbers) B08LLHKYC6
Mudguard set for with angle-adjustable frame adapter: The high-quality mudguards, which are designed for a tyre size of 26" - 28", have a width of 65 mm and are therefore ideally suited for a tyre width of 52 - 60 mm. Stable yet flexible: The VELOFLEXX bridge allows the rear wheel guard to be attached to the top of the seat stay without tools using rubber straps. At the front, the VELOFLEXX is attached to the triple clamp with a rubberised Velcro strap or cable tie. High-quality materials in an attractive design: Made of impact-resistant, black high-performance plastic with integrated SKS logo, the mudguards also visually enhance the bike. Attention: Not suitable for disc brakes! Made in Germany: The VELOFLEXX 65 mudguard set and almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and therefore offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY VELOFLEXX 65 SET 26" - 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for fitness, mountain and city bikes, for tyre width 52 - 60 mm, adjustable frame adapter, incl. Velcro straps and tensioning rubbers)
prodImage
£42.51
Shipping: Free
(26 Inch / 27.5 Inch - 65 MM, One Colour) SKS Veloflexx Mudguard Set SKMVFLEX65
SKS: VELOFLEXX - A new addition to the Velo family! The VELOFLEXX mudguard set combines the stability of a fixed mudguard with the flexibility of a...
prodImage
£56.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS VeloFlexx Bike Cycle Black Clip-on Mudguard Set SKMVFLEX55
SKS VeloFlexx Bike Cycle Black Clip-on Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Veloflexx Mudguard Set - 26-27.5 Inch / 65 MM SKMVFLEX65
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Veloflexx Mudguard Set - 26-27.5 Inch / 65 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Veloflexx Mudguard Set - 26-27.5 Inch / 65 MM SKMVFLEX65
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Veloflexx Mudguard Set - 26-27.5 Inch / 65 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SKS Veloflexx 65 Mudguard Set
Fits 26 27.5 inch wheels
Stability of a permanently mounted mudguard
Flexibility of a clip-on wheel guard
Tool-free installation, compatible with disc brakes

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Veloflexx 65 set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 10 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC HS-I12
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Riser Bar
£33.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A2)
£28.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£34.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010146)
£33.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
aloc_sports_retail
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel