SKS Raceblade Long

Manufacturer: SKS
from £31.49to £69.6123 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Mudguard set for racing bike tires up to a max. width of 25 mm
• Easy installation and removal thanks to adjustable strut lengths
• Fenders extend below the hub axle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Raceblade Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NOS - SKS Raceblade Long Mudguard Set Black Cycling Road/ Hybrid E-Bike 11311
NOS - SKS Raceblade Long Mudguard Set Black Cycling Road/ Hybrid E-Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE PRO mudguard set, ideal for road bikes (super-light bike accessory with extra-long spoiler, quick-release fastening, incl. struts and fastening material), black. SKMRBPB
The super-light splash guard for racers: The mudguard set with extra-long spoiler impresses with its light weight and is suitable for winter training as well as for cycling in the summer rain. Innovative bike accessories: The road bike mudguards can be easily mounted and adjusted to the radius of the bike, even on aero forks, thanks to the two-joint quick-release fastening. High-quality materials in an attractive design: The splash guard set is made of impact-resistant high-performance plastic and is spared scratches thanks to the anti-scratch film. Made in Germany: The RACEBLADE PRO mudguard set and almost all products from SKS GERMANY are made in Germany and offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE PRO mudguard set, ideal for road bikes (bike accessories with extra-long spoiler, quick-release fastening, incl. struts and fastening material), black.
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE PRO mudguard set, ideal for road bikes (super-light bike accessory with extra-long spoiler, quick-release fastening, incl. struts and fastening material), black. B016OUD32G
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE LONG mudguard set, ideal for road bikes (super-light bike accessory with extra-long spoiler, quick-release fastening, incl. struts and fastening material), black SKMRBLL2B
The perfect all-round protection: The mudguard set with super-light and extra-long spoiler convinces with optimal splash protection both during winter training and on a bike tour in the summer rain. Innovative bike accessories: The road bike mudguards can be easily mounted and adjusted to the radius of the bike, even on aero forks, thanks to the two-joint quick-release fastening. High-quality materials in an attractive design: Made of impact-resistant high-performance plastic, the mudguard visually enhances the road bike. Attention: Not suitable for disc brakes! Made in Germany: The RACEBLADE LONG mudguard set as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE LONG mudguard set, ideal for road bikes (bike accessories with extra long spoiler, quick-release fastening, incl. struts and fastening material), black.
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
SKS RaceBlade Long Road Bike Mudguards Race Blade - Black - Road - Race - Bike - 11311
SKS RaceBlade Long Road Bike Mudguards Race Blade - Black - Road - Race - Bike -, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£44.84
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE PRO XL mudguard set, ideal for road bikes (super-light bike accessory with extra-long spoiler, quick-release fastening, incl. s
SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE PRO XL mudguard set, ideal for road bikes (super-light bike accessory with extra-long spoiler, quick-release fastening, incl.
prodImage
£52.22
Shipping: Free
SKS Raceblade Long Mudguard Set: Black 11311
Features The perfect all-round protection: The mudguard set with super-light and extra-long spoiler convinces with optimal splash protection both...
prodImage
£52.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Raceblade Long Mudguard Set Black Cycling Road Bike 11311
SKS Raceblade Long Mudguard Set Black Cycling Road Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£44.95
£50.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
SKS RaceBlade Long Road Bike Mudguards Race Blade - Black 11311
SKS RaceBlade Long Road Bike Mudguards Race Blade - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
NEW SKS Raceblade 28" 700c Wheel Long Front And Rear Plastic Mudguard Set Black 11311
NEW SKS Raceblade 28" 700c Wheel Long Front And Rear Plastic Mudguard Set Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Sks Germany Protective Raceblade Long - black, 11311 - Long Mudguard Set Black - sks long raceblade mudguard set black road bike SKMRBLL2B
2017
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
RaceBlade Long Road Bike Mudguards Race Blade SKS Black 11311
RaceBlade Long Road Bike Mudguards Race Blade SKS Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£54.00
£58.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Base price: £27.00 / Unit
SKS Race Blade Long Road/Racer/Racing Bike/Cycling/Cycle Mud Guard Mudguard 11311
SKS Race Blade Long Road/Racer/Racing Bike/Cycling/Cycle Mud Guard Mudguard, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£55.01
Shipping: Free
SKS Raceblade Long Mudguard Set: Black 11311
SKS Raceblade Long Mudguard Set: Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
SKS RaceBlade Long Mudguard Set 11311
SKS RaceBlade Long Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE PRO XL mudguard set, ideal for road bikes (super-light bike accessory with extra-long spoiler, quick-release fastening, incl. 11322
Features The super-light splash guard for racers: The mudguard set with extra-long spoiler impresses with its light weight and is suitable for...
prodImage
£59.23
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Raceblade Long Mudguard Set Black SKMRBLL2B
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Raceblade Long Mudguard Set Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Raceblade Long Mudguard Set Black SKMRBLL2B
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Raceblade Long Mudguard Set Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE PRO XL mudguard set, ideal for road bikes (super-light bike accessory with extra-long spoiler, quick-release fastening, incl. 11322
prodImage
£60.92
Shipping: Free
SKS Raceblade Long Mudguard Set: Black 11311
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE PRO XL mudguard set, ideal for road bikes (super-light bike accessory with extra-long spoiler, quick-release fastening, incl. 11322
Features ...
prodImage
£64.66
Shipping: Free
SKS Raceblade Long Mudguard Set: Black 11311
prodImage
£67.71
Shipping: Free
SKS Raceblade Long Mudguard Set Black 27.5" 28" SKMRBLL2B
Raceblade Long Mudguard Set Black 27.5" 28", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£69.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mudguard set for racing bike tires up to a max. width of 25 mm
Easy installation and removal thanks to adjustable strut lengths
Fenders extend below the hub axle

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Raceblade Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 10 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcs
£31.43
Compare Prices
19 offers
SRAM PC-1170 114
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Compare Prices
23 offers
Avid BB5
£31.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 (I-BRR7000AF82XL)
£28.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A0)
£31.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-GR400
£31.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
jayyridesbikes
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel