SKS Chainbow E-Bosch 158 mm

Manufacturer: SKS
from £22.35to £35.076 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Chain guard for Bosch drives of the 3rd generation
• Adjustable profile covers the drive area of the chain
• Retractable aluminum rail as top cover and rear bracket
• Telescopic function and multi-adjustable fixing angle for maximum flexibility
• Suitable for max. chainring diameter of 100 mm and max. 38 teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Chainbow E-Bosch 158 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Chainbow-E Bosch Chainguard: Black Max 38T SKCBWBOSCH38
Reliable protection for your chain and clothing: SKS chain guards made of impact-resistant plastic and aluminium can be optimally adapted thanks to the adjustable profile. The aluminium and plastic CHAINBOW fully encases the chainset for superior protection. Suitable for e-bikes using the Bosch 3rd generation motors. Maximum chainring diameter 100mm, maximum 38 teeth.
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Chainbow-E Bosch Chainguard Black - Max 38 T SKCBWBOSCH38
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Chainbow-E Bosch Chainguard Black - Max 38 T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chain Guards & Bash Guards
prodImage
£22.99
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sks Chainbow-E Bosch Chainguard: Black Max 38T SKCBWBOSCH38
Sks Chainbow-E Bosch Chainguard: Black Max 38T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.64
Shipping: Free
SKS Chainbow-E Bosch Chainguard: Black Max 38T SKCBWBOSCH38
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Chainbow-E Bosch Chainguard Black - Max 38 T SKCBWBOSCH38
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Chainbow-E Bosch Chainguard Black - Max 38 T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chain Guards & Bash Guards
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Chainbow-E Bosch Chainguard Black - Max 38 T SKCBWBOSCH38
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Chainbow-E Bosch Chainguard Black - Max 38 T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chain Guards & Bash Guards
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chain guard for Bosch drives of the 3rd generation
Adjustable profile covers the drive area of the chain
Retractable aluminum rail as top cover and rear bracket
Telescopic function and multi-adjustable fixing angle for maximum flexibility
Suitable for max. chainring diameter of 100 mm and max. 38 teeth

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Chainbow E-Bosch 158 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 10 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£20.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£21.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: Free
tuffins_store
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£29.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel