Skechers Relaxed Fit: Relment - Traven

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Boots made of leather and polyester
• Waterproof with sealed seams
• Relaxed fit design for comfortable wear
• Rubber outsole with lug tread
• Lacing with metal eyelets and padded tongue
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Relment - Traven
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Skechers Men's Relment Traven Classic Boots, Dark Brown Leather, 7.5 UK B07NM2CJWW
Hiking style comfort lace up ankle boot Smooth durable leather, synthetic and mesh upper with a lace-up front Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Relaxed Fit for a roomy comfort fit at toe and forefoot
prodImage
£68.68
Shipping: Free
Skechers RELMENT- TRAVEN, Men's RELMENT- TRAVEN, Brown (Dark Brown Leather Cdb), 13 UK (48.5 EU) B07NLY199R
Hiking style comfort lace up ankle boot Smooth durable leather, synthetic and mesh upper with a lace-up front Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Relaxed Fit for a roomy comfort fit at toe and forefoot
prodImage
£72.27
Shipping: Free
Skechers RELMENT- TRAVEN, Men's RELMENT- TRAVEN, Brown (Dark Brown Leather Cdb), 12 UK (47.5 EU) B07NLY8JV6
Hiking style comfort lace up ankle boot Smooth durable leather, synthetic and mesh upper with a lace-up front Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Relaxed Fit for a roomy comfort fit at toe and forefoot
prodImage
£100.21
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Relment Traven Classic Boots, Dark Brown Leather, 8 UK SKU-B07NLY6Q59
Hiking style comfort lace up ankle boot Smooth durable leather, synthetic and mesh upper with a lace-up front Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Relaxed Fit for a roomy comfort fit at toe and forefoot
prodImage
£115.25
£127.25
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
Skechers RELMENT- TRAVEN, Men's RELMENT- TRAVEN, Brown (Dark Brown Leather Cdb), 6 UK (39.5 EU) B07NLXLX1W
Hiking style comfort lace up ankle boot Smooth durable leather, synthetic and mesh upper with a lace-up front Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Relaxed Fit for a roomy comfort fit at toe and forefoot
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers RELMENT- TRAVEN, Men's RELMENT- TRAVEN, Brown (Dark Brown Leather Cdb), 9.5 UK (44 EU) B07NM1292S
Hiking style comfort lace up ankle boot Smooth durable leather, synthetic and mesh upper with a lace-up front Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Relaxed Fit for a roomy comfort fit at toe and forefoot
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Relment Traven Classic Boots, Dark Brown Leather, 8 UK
Hiking style comfort lace up ankle boot Smooth durable leather, synthetic and mesh upper with a lace-up front Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Relaxed Fit for a roomy comfort fit at toe and forefoot
prodImage
£125.00
£145.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Skechers Men's Relment Traven Classic Boots, Dark Brown Leather, 9 UK
Hiking style comfort lace up ankle boot Smooth durable leather, synthetic and mesh upper with a lace-up front Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Relaxed Fit for a roomy comfort fit at toe and forefoot
prodImage
£133.26
£145.26
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Skechers Men's Relment Traven Classic Boots, Dark Brown Leather, 10 UK
Hiking style comfort lace up ankle boot Smooth durable leather, synthetic and mesh upper with a lace-up front Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Relaxed Fit for a roomy comfort fit at toe and forefoot
prodImage
£133.26
£145.26
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Additional features
Boots made of leather and polyester
Waterproof with sealed seams
Relaxed fit design for comfortable wear
Rubber outsole with lug tread
Lacing with metal eyelets and padded tongue
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Relment - Traven
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Reviews

Latest
Waterproof my arse
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/07/2025
|
Waterproof my arse
Great boot. Laces are too short
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/07/2025
|
Nice fit for a 14 medium. Looks like good quality. Only negative is that the laces are too short
nice boots
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/07/2025
|
love these boots they have lasted me now 3 0r 4 years i think also have a pair of sneakers to that have last the test of time fom same makers
Great boots
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2025
|
Great boots, good price, buy 1/2 size larger than you’d usually take
Perfect fit.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2025
|
Cracking pair of boots.
With reviews from

Skechers Relaxed Fit: Relment - Traven Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 61 reviews
5
44
4
6
3
4
2
4
1
3

More from Skechers

Skechers Flex Advantage 4.0
£35.99
Skechers Flex Advantage 4.0Compare 26 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit Dawson - Raveno
£89.22
Skechers Arch Fit Dawson - RavenoCompare 14 Prices
Skechers Relment-Pelmo
£59.98
Skechers Relment-PelmoCompare 48 Prices
Skechers Go Run Consistent 2.0 - Volt
£35.57
Skechers Go Run Consistent 2.0 - VoltCompare 131 Prices
Skechers Go Golf Max Fairway 3 Women
£77.54
Skechers Go Golf Max Fairway 3 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Skechers Equalizer 3.0 Men
£55.00
Skechers Equalizer 3.0 MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Heka Waterproof Women (3Q49556)
£68.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMP Elettra Mid WP Men (38Q4597)
£68.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Women
£68.76
Compare Prices
100 offers
Columbia Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry Women
£68.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Women
£77.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Compare Prices
28 offers
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Compare Prices
80 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Women
£78.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
On Cloudridge Women
£68.46
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£68.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£100.21
Shipping: Free
The Idea for Life
prodImage
£115.25
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel