Skechers GO WALK Flex Sandal - Elation

Manufacturer: Skechers
from £42.71to £59.9633 offersManufacturer: Skechers
• Gender: Women
• Sporty open slide sandal
• Material: Textile, textured mesh fabric
• Footbed: Contoured Goga Mat
• Cushioning: Responsive ULTRA GO
• Outsole: Flexible traction rubber sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers GO WALK Flex Sandal - Elation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal ELATION, Natural Textile, 8 UK B0B9HT1SDJ
Brand Logo Comfort Cushioning
prodImage
£42.71
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal ELATION, Natural Textile, 3 UK B0B9HSZG1H
Brand Logo Comfort Cushioning
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers GO WALK Flex Elation Sandal women's
Slip into the world of effortless style and unparalleled comfort with the Skechers GO WALK Flex Elation sandal. Designed to support your every move, these sandals boast a unique blend of flexibility and supreme comfort, making them perfect for those long summer walks or a leisurely day out. Whether paired with your favourite summer dress or casual shorts, simply slide on these sandals for all day comfort.
prodImage
£51.60
£56.55
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Skechers GO WALK Flex Elation Sandal
prodImage
£51.60
£56.55
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Skechers Womens Go Walk Sandals Sliders Lightweight Elation Natural White 141425 Skechers Go Walk Sandals Elation 141425/NAT
Skechers Womens Go Walk Sandals Sliders Lightweight Elation Natural White 141425, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's GO WALK Flex Sandal - Elation Sandals in Navy Blue, Size 5 | Textile, Vegan, Machine Washable 196642742634-NVY
Choose the easy life in laid back style wearing Skechers GO WALK Flex™ Sandal - Elation. This casual comfort slide features a textured knit upper with a contoured Goga Mat® footbed and lightweight ULTRA GO® cushioning. | Skechers Women's GO WALK Flex Sandal - Elation Sandals in Navy Blue, Size 5 | Textile, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£55.00
£61.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's GO WALK Flex Sandal - Elation Sandals in Navy Blue, Size 3 | Textile, Vegan, Machine Washable 196642742610-NVY
Choose the easy life in laid back style wearing Skechers GO WALK Flex™ Sandal - Elation. This casual comfort slide features a textured knit upper with a contoured Goga Mat® footbed and lightweight ULTRA GO® cushioning. | Skechers Women's GO WALK Flex Sandal - Elation Sandals in Navy Blue, Size 3 | Textile, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£55.00
£61.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Sandal Elation Sandals, Blush Textile, 8 UK
Ultra Go Contoured Goga Mat Footbed Goga Mat Technology Machine Washable
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal ELATION, Black Textile, 4 UK B0B9HW4JX5
Slide sandal design Textured knit upper Lightweight Comfort footbed
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal ELATION, Black Textile, 7 UK B0B9HSDM9L
Water resistant Regular fit Used as casual
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Sandal Elation Sandals, Black Textile, 5 UK B0B9HVDXM9
Open Toe Water resistant Used as casual
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal ELATION, Black Textile, 6 UK B0B9HQPZNT
Slide sandal design with textured knit upper Comfort footbed Responsive cushioning
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal ELATION, Black Textile, 8 UK B0B9HTNBJG
Easy on/off LightWeight Comfort
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal ELATION, Black Textile, 3 UK B0B9HRHW8R
Open Toe Water resistant Used as casual
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Sandal Elation Sandals, Blush Textile, 7 UK B0DDQ8FR21
Ultra Go Contoured Goga Mat Footbed Goga Mat Technology Machine Washable
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Sandal Elation Sandals, Blush Textile, 5 UK B0DDQ8JTLT
Ultra Go Contoured Goga Mat Footbed Goga Mat Technology Machine Washable
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Sandal Elation Sandals, Blush Textile, 6 UK B0DDQ8MTTK
Ultra Go Contoured Goga Mat Footbed Goga Mat Technology Machine Washable
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Sandal Elation Sandals, Mauve Textile, 4 UK B0BXDKQF1S
Brand Logo Comfort Cushioning
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Sandal Elation Sandals, Mauve Textile, 5 UK B0BXDR5RXW
Brand Logo Comfort Cushioning
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Sandal Elation Sandals, Mauve Textile, 8 UK B0CB1WH21L
Brand Logo Comfort Cushioning
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Sandal Elation Sandals, Black Textile, 9 UK B0B9HT59JS
Open Toe Water resistant Used as casual
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Sandal Elation Sandals, Mauve Textile, 6 UK B0BXDP7B5V
Easy on/off LightWeight Comfort
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal ELATION, Black Textile, 2 UK B0B9HSHJF6
Water resistant Regular fit Used as casual
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Sandal Elation Sandals, Blush Textile, 4 UK B0DDQ9L6C5
Ultra Go Contoured Goga Mat Footbed Goga Mat Technology Machine Washable
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Sandal Elation Sandals, Mauve Textile, 7 UK B0BXDQ4PF9
Brand Logo Comfort Cushioning
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal ELATION, Natural Textile, 6 UK B0B9HSJJVV
Slide sandal design Textured knit upper Lightweight Comfort footbed
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal ELATION, Natural Textile, 4 UK B0B9HSXH5R
Open Toe Water resistant Used as casual
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal ELATION, Natural Textile, 7 UK B0B9HTP7DZ
Easy on/off LightWeight Comfort
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Sandal ELATION, Natural Textile, 5 UK B0B9HWG629
Brand Logo Comfort Cushioning
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Sandal Elation Sandals, Natural Textile, 9 UK B0B9HSMXTD
Brand Logo Comfort Cushioning
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sporty open slide sandal
Material: Textile, textured mesh fabric
Footbed: Contoured Goga Mat
Cushioning: Responsive ULTRA GO
Outsole: Flexible traction rubber sole
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers GO WALK Flex Sandal - Elation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£45.61
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 131 Prices
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£29.12
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest FanCompare 158 Prices
Skechers Work: Squad SR
£30.60
Skechers Work: Squad SRCompare 253 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£33.95
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 206 Prices
Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£43.41
Skechers Uno - Shimmer AwayCompare 251 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£45.16
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 615 Prices
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.73
Skechers Graceful - Get ConnectedCompare 236 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£26.15
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 96 Prices
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Skechers Summits MenCompare 277 Prices
Skechers Uno - Highlight Love
£62.99
Skechers Uno - Highlight LoveCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£42.60
Compare Prices
45 offers
Clarks Emily Rae Women
£42.41
Compare Prices
24 offers
The North Face Skeena Women
£42.78
Compare Prices
24 offers
Remonte R6853
£42.06
Compare Prices
92 offers
Josef Seibel Debra
£43.60
Compare Prices
29 offers
Camper Oruga (K200157)
£41.86
Compare Prices
56 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£41.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£40.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28036-30
£38.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£44.70
Compare Prices
39 offers
prodImage
£42.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel