Silit Calabria Frying Pan 24 cm (21.1030.1769)

Price History

1M
Silit Calabria Frying Pan 24 cm (21.1030.1769)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silit Calabria Frying Pan - Stainless Steel Coated Induction Handle, Triple Silitan Non-Stick Coating, 24 cm B07RPYRCBG
Contents: 1x Silit frying pan coated 24 cm ? ideal for stoves with a diameter of 18 cm ? item number: 2110301769 The pan can be used on all common types of hobs: induction, gas, electric stoves, glass ceramic hobs. Thanks to the optimal heat distribution, sensitive food do not burn The base construction (silTherm) ensures an even and long heat retention. Ideal for gently roasting egg and flour dishes as well as for gently cooked vegetables.
prodImage
£33.12
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Silit Calabria Frying Pan 24 cm (21.1030.1769)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Glass lid for frying pan 30 cm
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver frying pan 24 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Start Easy C26706
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Bologna Granitium Frying Pan 20 cm
£27.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Start Easy Frying Pan 24 cm
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel