Siku Swather 2451

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Swather 2451
from £25.44to £29.994 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Scale: 1:32
• Material: Metal
• Battery Operated : No
• Dimensions: W163 mm x D227 mm x H47 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Swather 2451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:32 SCALE WHIRL RAKE S16/2451
Detailed Fella rake for attaching to all 1:32 scale siku toy tractors A wide range of features: Compatible with all 1:32 scale tractors, Movable and foldable rotors, Rotors rotate while driving Incredibly durable: the majority of the rake is made of hard-wearing metal Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 2451 rake, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 16.2 x 22.2 x 4.6 cm, Weight: 0.157 kg, Colour: Red, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:32 SCALE WHIRL RAKE 2451
Detailed Fella rake for attaching to all 1:32 scale siku toy tractors A wide range of features: Compatible with all 1:32 scale tractors, Movable and foldable rotors, Rotors rotate while driving Incredibly durable: the majority of the rake is made of hard-wearing metal Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 2451 rake, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 16.2 x 22.2 x 4.6 cm, Weight: 0.157 kg, Colour: Red, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
Siku 2451 WHIRL RAKE DIECAST MODEL
Siku 2451 WHIRL RAKE DIECAST MODEL, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:32 Whirl Rake Farm Toy 2451
SIKU 1:32 Whirl Rake Farm Toy, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / cm
Product Details
Additional information
Scale: 1:32
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W163 mm x D227 mm x H47 mm
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Swather 2451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Claas Corn Harvester 1993
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Tractor with forestry trailer 1954
£24.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Articulated Wheel Loader FR130
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Tandem Trailer with Extension Wall
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Cable excavator 1891
£26.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Quad with driver (63000)
£23.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel