Siku Road Construction Gift Set (6329)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Road Construction Gift Set (6329)
from £15.82to £18.994 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Toy set with dump truck, Liebherr wheel loader, road roller, and accessories
• Dump truck with tilting bed, wheel loader with movable loading arm and bucket, road roller with rotating drum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Road Construction Gift Set (6329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
siku 6329, Road Construction Gift Set, Dump Truck, Liebherr Wheeled Loader, Road Roller, Movable parts, Incl. Granules B097171MGB
Detailed toy set with 1 dump truck, 1 Liebherr wheeled loader, 1 road roller and accessories for young and old road builders Robust and stable design thanks to metal body, Very good rolling characteristics, Dump truck with tipping body, Wheeled loader with movable loading arm and bucket, Road roller with rotating action Suitable as a gift for children for birthdays etc., but also as a decoration for adult birthdays or wedding gifts Perfect to take along, Long-lasting fun due to countless combination possibilities within the siku play world Contents: 1x siku 6329 Road Building Set, Incl. Granules, Material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 29.6 x 4.8 x 11 cm, Weight: 0.1486 kg, Colour: Multicolour, Range: SIKU Gift Set, Manufacturer: Sieper Lüdenscheid GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£15.82
£20.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
siku 6329, Road Construction Gift Set, Dump Truck, Liebherr Wheeled Loader, Road ‎6329
siku 6329, Road Construction Gift Set, Dump Truck, Liebherr Wheeled Loader, Road, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
Siku 6329 Road Construction Diecast Gift Set Toy
Siku 6329 Road Construction Diecast Gift Set Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Siku 6329 Construction Gift Set 1:87 scale Construction vehicles Wheel Loader
Siku 6329 Construction Gift Set 1:87 scale Construction vehicles Wheel Loader, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£18.99
£21.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Toy set with dump truck, Liebherr wheel loader, road roller, and accessories
Dump truck with tilting bed, wheel loader with movable loading arm and bucket, road roller with rotating drum

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Road Construction Gift Set (6329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Wacker Neuson DW60 Dumper 3509
£15.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels Gift set of 10
£15.19
Compare Prices
29 offers
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys Sound steering wheel
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
£19.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku John Deere 8500i (1794)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel