Siku Low loader with front loader (1616)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Low loader with front loader (1616)
from £8.49to £12.955 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Low loader with front loader
• Material: Metal/Plastic
• Dimensions: 15.8 x 3.6 x 4.6 cm
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
• Authentic design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Low loader with front loader (1616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siku 1616 Low Loader with Front Loader 1:87 scale Low Loaders Front Loaders toy
Siku 1616 Low Loader with Front Loader 1:87 scale Low Loaders Front Loaders toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£8.49
£12.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SIKU 1616 Miniature LOW LOADER 15cm Long + FRONT LOADER Diecast & Plastic Parts
SIKU 1616 Miniature LOW LOADER 15cm Long + FRONT LOADER Diecast & Plastic Parts, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:87 SCALE LOW LOADER WITH FRONT LOADER
siku super series - scania low loader +frontload Siku die-cast models Perfect and beautiful The legacy of the German toy giant SIKU., Manufacturer: Sieper GmbH
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Siku 1616 Low Loader with Front Loader 1:87 Diecast Toy
Siku 1616 Low Loader with Front Loader 1:87 Diecast Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Siku 1616 Low Loader Truck with Front Loader - Working Loading arm + Tail ramp
Siku 1616 Low Loader Truck with Front Loader - Working Loading arm + Tail ramp, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Low loader with front loader
Material: Metal/Plastic
Dimensions: 15.8 x 3.6 x 4.6 cm
Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Authentic design

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Low loader with front loader (1616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hot Wheels Monster Truck Predator
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Jeep Wrangler 4870
£9.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Low loader with excavator 1611
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Low loader with helicopter 1610
£9.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickie Action Truck Fire Truck (203302028)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Truck with traffic sign
£6.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Low loader with boat 1613
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Low loader with rocket 1614
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel