Siku Lindner Unitrac with forage wagon

Price History
• Lindner Unitrac with Loader Wagon
• Features: Joint with level compensation, foldable mirrors, side-folding cabin, removable cabin roof, front hitching device
• Detailed design: Engine, loading function with scraper floor, movable grab arm
• Compatible with Siku front attachments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Lindner Unitrac with forage wagon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
siku 3061, Lindner Unitrac with Loader Wagon, 1:32, Metal,Plastic, Red, Multifunctional
Detailed Linder Unitrac with loading trolley for playing and having fun, Ideal for young and old fans of farm equipment A wide range of features: Articulated joint with level compensation, Folding mirrors, Side folding wagon, Removable wagon roof, Front trailer hitch Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 3061 Lindner Unitrac with loading wagon, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 20 x 7.7 x 7.9 cm, Weight: 0.375 kg, Colour: Red, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Sieper GmbH
prodImage
£29.53
Shipping: Free
siku 3061, Lindner Unitrac with Loader Wagon, 1:32, Metal,Plastic, Red, Multifunctional
Detailed Linder Unitrac with loading trolley for playing and having fun, Ideal for young and old fans of farm equipment A wide range of features: Articulated joint with level compensation, Folding mirrors, Side folding wagon, Removable wagon roof, Front trailer hitch Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 3061 Lindner Unitrac with loading wagon, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 20 x 7.7 x 7.9 cm, Weight: 0.375 kg, Colour: Red, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Sieper GmbH
prodImage
£31.07
Shipping: Free
Siku 3061 Lindner Unitrac with forage trailer 1:32 scale tractor metal toy toys
Siku 3061 Lindner Unitrac with forage trailer 1:32 scale tractor metal toy toys, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£35.99
£38.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Lindner Unitrac with Loader Wagon
Features: Joint with level compensation, foldable mirrors, side-folding cabin, removable cabin roof, front hitching device
Detailed design: Engine, loading function with scraper floor, movable grab arm
Compatible with Siku front attachments

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Lindner Unitrac with forage wagon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.88
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 4 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£20.95
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 2 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.06
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dickie Ambulance (203307003)
£29.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Delivery Set (203747020)
£27.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rolly Toys rollyFlashlight Orange
£29.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Rescue Helicopter 2539
£27.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Cat Mini Excavator
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£29.53
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£31.07
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £2.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel