Siku JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader 3558

Price History
• JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader
• Scale: 1:50
• Features: Movable front loader and rear excavator, adjustable buckets, swiveling excavator arm
• Long-lasting play fun through countless combination options
• Ideal as a gift for big and small excavator fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader 3558
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SIKU 1:50 SCALE JCB 4CX BACKHOE LOADER B07P8PZ64K
Detailed JCB 4CX backhoe loader for playing and having fun, Ideal for any child's playroom construction site, any collector's showcase or any model building world A wide range of features: Movable front loader and rear excavator, Shovel moves forward and backward, Right and left swivel excavator arm at the rear Countless possible combinations within siku's world of play ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old excavator enthusiasts, Excellent addition to siku models of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 3558 JCB 4CX backhoe loader, Scale: 1:50, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 18.0 x 5.1 x 4.8 cm, Weight: 0.161 kg, Colour: Yellow, Series: SIKU Super, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£15.63
£20.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3558 JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader 150 MetalPlastic Yellow Multifunctional Can be combined with siku models of the same scale
siku 3558, JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader, 1:50, Metal/Plastic, Yellow, Multifunctional, Can be combined with siku models of the same scale Product...
prodImage
£20.78
Shipping: Free
SIKU 3558 JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader, 1:50
SIKU 3558 JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader, 1:50, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader
Scale: 1:50
Features: Movable front loader and rear excavator, adjustable buckets, swiveling excavator arm
Long-lasting play fun through countless combination options
Ideal as a gift for big and small excavator fans

Price History

1M 3M
Siku JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader 3558
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

96 Reviews

Latest
Metall Bagger
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/05/2023
|
Super
Metall Bagger
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/05/2023
|
Super
4.0 out of 5 stars Reasonably robust
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/01/2023
|
Reasonably robust but a little expensive, but it pleased my great grandson.
4.0 out of 5 stars Reasonably robust
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/01/2023
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Very good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/01/2023
|
Very good product my son loves it
With reviews from

Siku JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader 3558 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 96 reviews
5
68
4
18
3
4
2
4
1
2

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.88
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 3 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 3 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£22.64
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£32.61
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Majorette Volvo 4-Pack Gift Set (212057287)
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys Sound steering wheel
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder New Holland T5.120
£19.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder AUSA Minidumper
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841
£17.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Linde Forklift H 30D
£16.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£15.63
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.78
Shipping: Free
modelshop60
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel