Siku Front loader attachments 3661

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Front loader attachments 3661
from £21.74to £22.503 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Front loader attachments
• 4-piece set: working platform with door, movable snow plow, sweeper, log grapple with pivoting gripping element
• Fits all SIKU toy tractors in 1:32 scale
• Countless combination options with front loader tractors within the SIKU Farmer model world
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku Front loader attachments 3661
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
siku 3661, Front Loader Accessories, 1:32, Metal,Plastic, Orange, Movable parts S16/3661
Detailed front loader attachments for playing and attaching to all 1:32 scale siku toy tractors 4-piece set: Working platform with door, movable snow plough, sweeper brush and swinging tree trunk claw Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 3661 front loader attachments, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 21 x 13.1 x 5.9 cm, Weight: 0.139 kg, Colour: Orange, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Alpha Toys
prodImage
£21.74
Shipping: Free
SIKU 3661 1:32 SCALE FRONT LOADER ACCESSORIES
SIKU 3661 1:32 SCALE FRONT LOADER ACCESSORIES, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Siku 3661 1:32 Scale Front Loader Accessories Basket Plough Log Grab Brush sweep
Siku 3661 1:32 Scale Front Loader Accessories Basket Plough Log Grab Brush sweep, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front loader attachments
4-piece set: working platform with door, movable snow plow, sweeper, log grapple with pivoting gripping element
Fits all SIKU toy tractors in 1:32 scale
Countless combination options with front loader tractors within the SIKU Farmer model world

Price History

1M
Siku Front loader attachments 3661
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Play-Doh Kitchen Machine
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Storage silo 5602
£21.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Disruptor
£21.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Play Rug Wild Life (42477)
£22.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki LED spinning top space (53800)
£22.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
BIG Lightning McQueen
£26.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bruder Krone Swather KWT 8.82
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel