Siku Construction site set (1692)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Construction site set (1692)
from £9.49to £11.004 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Toy models of a dumper and a concrete mixer
• Rotating drum, tipping skip
• Good rolling properties thanks to plastic tires
• Ideal gift for construction site enthusiasts, space-saving for on the go
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku Construction site set (1692)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siku 1692 Construction Set 1:87 scale Cement Mixer Lorry Dumper Truck Trucks NEW
Siku 1692 Construction Set 1:87 scale Cement Mixer Lorry Dumper Truck Trucks NEW, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£9.49
£13.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SIKU 1692 Scania R-Series Concrete Mixer & Bergmann 3012 Dump Truck - BNIP
SIKU 1692 Scania R-Series Concrete Mixer & Bergmann 3012 Dump Truck - BNIP, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
siku 1692, Construction Set: Dumper and Concrete Mixer, White,Red, Metal,Plastic, Rubber tyres
Detailed toy models of a dumper with a large trough and a concrete mixer for play and collecting, For young and old construction enthusiasts A wide range of features: Rotating drum, tilting trough, Robust and stable metal body, Excellent mobility thanks to rubber tyres Ideal gift for children on a birthday, another special occasion or just because, but also as a decorative gift for adult vehicle enthusiasts Perfect toy for compact travel, Countless possible combinations within siku's world of play ensure long-lasting fun Contents: 1x siku 1692 construction site set, Concrete mixer and dumper, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 19.7 x 7.8 x 3.5 cm, Weight: 0.0873 kg, Colour: White/Red, Series: SIKU SUPER, Manufacturer: Sieper Lüdenscheid GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Siku 1692 Construction Set Concrete Lorry & Dump Truck - Die-Cast Model Toy
Siku 1692 Construction Set Concrete Lorry & Dump Truck - Die-Cast Model Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£10.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toy models of a dumper and a concrete mixer
Rotating drum, tipping skip
Good rolling properties thanks to plastic tires
Ideal gift for construction site enthusiasts, space-saving for on the go

Price History

1M
Siku Construction site set (1692)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Low loader with helicopter 1610
£9.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Jeep Wrangler 4870
£9.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Articulated bus 1617
£11.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Action Truck Fire Truck (203302028)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with boat 1613
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hot Wheels Monster Truck Predator
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Low loader with excavator 1611
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Low loader with rocket 1614
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)
£10.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel