Siku Low loader with helicopter 1610

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Low loader with helicopter 1610
from £9.50to £9.994 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Low loader with helicopter
• Dimensions: 163 mm length, 41 mm height, 36 mm width
• Material: Metal/Plastic
• Detachable low loader, openable tailgate, rotating rotors
• Suitable as a gift for children and decoration for adults
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku Low loader with helicopter 1610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU Low Loader With Helicopter Model 1610 Diecast Metal Toy TH
SIKU Low Loader With Helicopter Model 1610 Diecast Metal Toy TH, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
SIKU SCANIA POLICE POLIZEI HELICOPTER LORRY 1610 MINT ON CARD 119
SIKU SCANIA POLICE POLIZEI HELICOPTER LORRY 1610 MINT ON CARD 119, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£9.99
£12.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
SIKU 1610 Miniature POLICE LOW LOADER (15.5cm Long) & HELICOPTER (6.5cm) Diecast
SIKU 1610 Miniature POLICE LOW LOADER (15.5cm Long) & HELICOPTER (6.5cm) Diecast, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Siku 1610 Police Low Loader with Helicopter 1:87 truck trucks lorries wagon
Siku 1610 Police Low Loader with Helicopter 1:87 truck trucks lorries wagon, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£9.99
£13.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Description
Low-loader with helicopter made of metal – attachable parts and accessories are made of plastic – dimensions: length 163 mm. height 41 mm. width 36 mm – weight: 0.04 kg – packaging dimensions: length 186 mm. width 58 mm. 44 mm – age recommendation: from 6 years.
Low loader with helicopter
Dimensions: 163 mm length, 41 mm height, 36 mm width
Material: Metal/Plastic
Detachable low loader, openable tailgate, rotating rotors
Suitable as a gift for children and decoration for adults

Price History

1M
Siku Low loader with helicopter 1610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Jeep Wrangler 4870
£9.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Low loader with boat 1613
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)
£10.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with rocket 1614
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels Monster Truck Predator
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie Action Truck Fire Truck (203302028)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with excavator 1611
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Articulated bus 1617
£11.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with helicopter 1610
martinhls23
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
timmy_turbo
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £2.99
put-it-in-a-box
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel