Sigma EX180 /3.5 DG Apo Macro

Manufacturer: Sigma
Sigma EX180 /3.5 DG Apo Macro
from £823.801 offerManufacturer: Sigma
• Macro lens
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 46 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:1
• Filter Thread : 72 mm
• Weight: 960 g
• Angle of View: 13.7°
• Diameter: 80 mm
• Dimensions: L179.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma EX180 /3.5 DG Apo Macro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma 180mm f3.5 EX DG Macro For Sigma Digital & Flim SLR Cameras
A telephoto macro lens for Sigma film and digital SLR cameras 1:1 magnification SLD glass for superior correction of all types of aberrations HSM motor for quiet high speed focusing Full time manual focus Multi layer coating optimises quality for digital photography
prodImage
£823.80
£838.37
Shipping: £14.57
with shipping: £14.57
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:80 mm
Dimensions:L179.5 Millimetre
Weight:960 g
Optics
Minimum Focusing Distance:46 Centimetre
Magnification:1:1
Angle of View:13.7°
Properties
Filter Thread :72 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma EX180 /3.5 DG Apo Macro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DC
£443.59
Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DCCompare 15 Prices
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OS
£1,999.00
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£311.99
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 34 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN II
£1,126.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN IICompare 5 Prices
Sigma TC-1401
£159.00
Sigma TC-1401Compare 6 Prices
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£518.46
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG HSMCompare 9 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£600.10
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 16 Prices
Sigma EX180 /3.5 DG Apo Macro
Amazon US
prodImage
£823.80
Shipping: £14.57
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel