Sigma Sport Aura 30 / Curve Set

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport Aura 30 / Curve Set
from £20.00to £26.492 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• Bicycle lighting
• Beam Distance: 40 m
• Luminous Intensity max.: 30 lx
• Lighting Type: Lighting set
• Power Supply: Battery
• Max. Headlight Runtime: 15 h
• Max. Rear Light Runtime: 29 h
• Light Modes: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport Aura 30 / Curve Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT Light Set Front & Rear Sigma Aura 30 With Rear Curve Set Battery SG15970
Light Set Front & Rear Sigma Aura 30 With Rear Curve Set Battery, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£20.00
£22.49
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
SIGMA SPORT AURA 30 and CURVE LED Bike Light Set with Batteries, StVZO-Approved Front Light and Rear Light, Colour: Black 11917281
Performance: the lighting set consists of the SIGMA AURA 30 bike light with 40 m beam range at the front and the CURVE rear light with 400 m visibility at the rear. The lights work without a dynamo and are StVZO- approved. Lighting duration: the bicycle lights are extremely economical. The front light provides up to 15 hours of optimal illumination with two lighting modes, while the rear light of the bike provides up to 29 hours of optimal illumination and added safety. Technology: the two-stage battery indicator of the LED bike light is splash-proof in accordance with the IPX 4 standard. Thanks to the silicone holder, installation is easy without the need for bike tools. Safety: the battery-powered bicycle lighting is StVZO- approved and provides sufficient light and improved visibility for evening tours through the city. Scope of delivery: the lighting set is supplied including the front light, batteries (2x AA), the CURVE rear light, batteries (2x AAA) and a silicone holder for attachment.
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Beam Distance
40 m
Light Modes
2
Lighting Type
Lighting set
Luminous Intensity max.
30 lx
Max. Headlight Runtime
15 h
Max. Rear Light Runtime
29 h
Mounting Type
Frame Mounting, Handlebar Mounting, Saddle Mounting
Power Supply
Battery
StVZO
Yes

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport Aura 30 / Curve Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
£25.99
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 30 / Curve Set
kingscycles1
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £2.49
TradeINN
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel