Sigel Notebook CO327

Price History
• Notebook
• Flexible softcover binding with ribbed plastic surface
• 194 numbered pages, including 20 perforated sheets for easy removal
• Features: pen loop, elastic band closure, table of contents, quick pocket, archive pocket with card slot, 2 bookmark ribbons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigel Notebook CO327
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sigel CONCEPTUM A5 Softcover Lined Notebook - Blue B01I34DC54
Sigel
prodImage
£19.19
£23.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigel Conceptum A5 194sheets Blue writing notebook CO327
Sigel Conceptum. Width: 135 mm, Height: 210 mm, Depth: 14 mm
prodImage
£24.28
Shipping: Free
‎Sigel SIGEL CO327 Premium Notebook lined, A5, softcover, Blue - Conceptum blue lined ‎CO327
SIGEL CO327 Premium Notebook lined, A5, softcover, Blue - Conceptum blue lined, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
Sigel Conceptum writing notebook A5 194 sheets Blue 194822
Your notes are organised efficiently and always on hand with the stylish lined notebook in approx. A5 format (135 x 21 cm) with 194 pages (including 20 perforated pages). Thanks to the flexible softcover the notebook slides easily into any pocket and the elastic fastener keeps everything securely in place. Discover the best notebook you"ll ever have. The cover has a rippled surface that is pleasant to the touch making the Conceptum notebook an elegant companion for both business and private use. Its many practical features are bound to impress. For example you will always have a pen on hand in the elastic pen loop and the perforated note pages are ideal for jotting down and passing on notes. Organise your notes by entering the relevant page number in the personal directory. Top quality and superb design and therefore extremely durable - you will simply love this notebook.
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Notebook
Flexible softcover binding with ribbed plastic surface
194 numbered pages, including 20 perforated sheets for easy removal
Features: pen loop, elastic band closure, table of contents, quick pocket, archive pocket with card slot, 2 bookmark ribbons

Price History

1M 3M
Sigel Notebook CO327
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigel

Sigel SD056
£23.94
Sigel SD056Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL270
£183.12
Sigel GL270Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL146
£190.51
Sigel GL146Compare 1 Prices
Sigel TA423
£19.12
Sigel TA423Compare 2 Prices
Sigel SA404
£62.28
Sigel SA404Compare 1 Prices
Sigel DU009
£16.96
Sigel DU009Compare 1 Prices
Sigel HO300
£20.09
Sigel HO300Compare 2 Prices
Sigel IP125
£11.71
Sigel IP125Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL241
£287.28
Sigel GL241Compare 1 Prices
Sigel IP706
£12.65
Sigel IP706Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Trio Scribbi 12 Color Set
£19.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy nexx Fountain Pen M
£18.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigel CO314
£20.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£19.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Parker IM Vibrant Rings ballpoint pen
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10 pack with sharpener
£18.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.28
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel