Sigel HN625

Manufacturer: Sigel
from £4.50to £36.193 offersManufacturer: Sigel
• Adhesive Tab Strips
• Material: Paper
• Writable, self-adhesive, residue-free removable
• Various colored strips in a handy pocket
• Solvent-free adhesive, recyclable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigel HN625
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGEL HN625 Brilliant Index Page Markers, 5 x 40 strips, Yellow/Pink/Green/Blue/Red B001JYQLPO
200 strips in total with strip-size (WxH) 50 x 12 mm Colours: Red, Yellow, Pink, Green, Blue Paper sticky flags in a practical pocket set Quick and simple solution for marking, structuring and organizing The index markers are inscribable and detachable
prodImage
£4.50
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Sigel SIGEL HN625 Brilliant Index Page Markers, 5 x 40 strips, Yellow/Pink/Green/Blue/ ‎HN625
SIGEL HN625 Brilliant Index Page Markers, 5 x 40 strips, Yellow/Pink/Green/Blue/, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£19.33
Shipping: Free
SIGEL HN625 Brilliant Index Page Markers, 5 x 40 strips, Yellow/Pink/Green/Blue/Red (pack of 10) B005L9DVNI
10 x 200 strips in total with strip-size (WxH) 50 x 12 mm Colours: Red, Yellow, Pink, Green, Blue Paper sticky flags in a practical pocket set Quick and simple solution for marking, structuring and organizing The index markers are inscribable and detachable
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adhesive Tab Strips
Material: Paper
Writable, self-adhesive, residue-free removable
Various colored strips in a handy pocket
Solvent-free adhesive, recyclable

Price History

1M 3M
Sigel HN625
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigel

Sigel RP510
£12.74
Sigel RP510Compare 1 Prices
Sigel Folding card DP671
£23.35
Sigel Folding card DP671Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL270
£191.59
Sigel GL270Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL146
£195.11
Sigel GL146Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL148
£195.21
Sigel GL148Compare 1 Prices
Sigel CO326
£16.16
Sigel CO326Compare 2 Prices
Sigel IP186
£10.13
Sigel IP186Compare 1 Prices
Sigel CO314
£11.00
Sigel CO314Compare 2 Prices
Sigel GL241
£338.54
Sigel GL241Compare 1 Prices
Sigel CO820
£10.85
Sigel CO820Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Plastic binding spine 10 mm
£4.66
Compare Prices
31 offers
Durable 7103 writing pad
£4.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 3962
£5.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 1642
£5.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-21 pink
£3.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orange
£5.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 241 NC16
£3.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£4.50
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel