Sigel HN615

Price History
• Transparent sticky flags
• Material: film
• Dimensions: product size 50 x 60 mm, strip size 12 x 50 mm
• Colors: orange, yellow, pink, blue, green
• Writable, residue-free removable, recyclable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigel HN615
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGEL HN615 Transparent Index Page Markers, 5 x 40 strips, Blue/Pink/Yellow/Orange/Green B000KTAPT2
200 strips in total with strip-size (WxH) 50 x 12 mm Colours: Green, Blue, Pink, Yellow, Orange Transparent film sticky flags in a practical pocket set Quick and simple solution for marking, structuring and organizing The index markers are durable, tear-proof, inscribable and detachable
prodImage
£6.14
£10.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGEL HN615 Transparent Index Page Markers, 5 x 40 strips, Blue/Pink/Yellow/Orange/Green 140688928/UK
200 strips in total with strip-size (WxH) 50 x 12 mm Colours: Green, Blue, Pink, Yellow, Orange Transparent film sticky flags in a practical pocket set Quick and simple solution for marking, structuring and organizing The index markers are durable, tear-proof, inscribable and detachable
prodImage
£6.14
£10.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGEL HN615 Transparent Index Page Markers, 5 x 40 strips, Blue/Pink/Yellow/Orange/Green 140688928/UK
200 strips in total with strip-size (WxH) 50 x 12 mm Colours: Green, Blue, Pink, Yellow, Orange Transparent film sticky flags in a practical pocket set Quick and simple solution for marking, structuring and organizing The index markers are durable, tear-proof, inscribable and detachable
prodImage
£11.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent sticky flags
Material: film
Dimensions: product size 50 x 60 mm, strip size 12 x 50 mm
Colors: orange, yellow, pink, blue, green
Writable, residue-free removable, recyclable

Price History

1M 3M
Sigel HN615
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigel

Sigel GL270
£184.41
Sigel GL270Compare 1 Prices
Sigel RP510
£13.95
Sigel RP510Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL146
£191.85
Sigel GL146Compare 1 Prices
Sigel TA423
£19.12
Sigel TA423Compare 2 Prices
Sigel SA404
£62.28
Sigel SA404Compare 1 Prices
Sigel CO325
£10.21
Sigel CO325Compare 3 Prices
Sigel CO320
£11.31
Sigel CO320Compare 3 Prices
Sigel CO314
£18.81
Sigel CO314Compare 2 Prices
Sigel GL241
£287.28
Sigel GL241Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL248
£317.73
Sigel GL248Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novus C216 hole puncher
£6.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£6.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Scotch Adhesive Tape 12mm x 6.3m
£6.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 221 NWP12
£5.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2355 document folder A4
£6.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Wow clipboard
£5.81
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable 2557 organizational folder
£6.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5794 microfiber cloth
£6.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£6.14
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.14
Shipping: £4.49
coseon-de
prodImage
£11.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel