Shock Absorber Active Classic Support Sports Bra

Manufacturer: Shock Absorber
from £22.00to £33.9511 offersManufacturer: Shock Absorber
• Bra
• Material: 77% polyamide, 12% elastane, 11% polyester
• Features: stretchy, sporty, solid color
• Straps: wide, adjustable straps
• Closure: hook & eye
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shock Absorber Active Classic Support Sports Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Champion Womens U10036 Bras, Black, 38DD UK B09YS6R4NL
100% Polyamide Comfort and support for medium-impact sports Adjustable padded straps for a perfect fit Mesh wings for enhanced ventilation
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber Sn102 Active Classic Support Bras, Black, 38B UK B09YS4YLGT
100% Polyamide Comfort and support for medium-impact sports Adjustable padded straps for a perfect fit Mesh wings for enhanced ventilation
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Active Classic Support Sports Bra 38B Black High Impact Non Wired U10056
Shock Absorber Active Classic Support Sports Bra 38B Black High Impact Non Wired, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Women's Clothing > Sports Bras
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Womens U10036 Active Classic Support Sports Bra - Black - Size 38DD 935e0f71-03b5-41b1-b8b4-b6c20fa37fc4
Say goodbye to uncomfortable and unflattering workout attire with the Shock Absorber Active Classic Support sports bra. This classic yet stylish bra offers serious support and comfort, making you look and feel like your best self while exercising. Perfect for A-D cups, this bra shapes beautifully to enhance your figure in all the right ways as it provides breathable coverage. The adjustable, padded straps offer comfort and keep the bra firmly in place all day long so you can move freely without feeling restricted, while the soft underband helps prevent chafing and creates a snug fit. The non-rubbing padded hook and eye make it comfortable to wear while mesh panels wrap around each side of the body for maximum breathability. This amazing sports bra is made from moisture-wicking materials that help keep skin dry even when you're breaking a sweat.Perfect for any high intensity workoutWire-freePadded hook and eye closureNon-padded cupsMoisture wicking fabricAdjustable comfy wide shoulder strapsSoft underbandComfortable and supportiveCountry of origin: IndonesiaComposition: 77% Polyamide | 12% Elastane | 11% PolyesterListed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.95
£36.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shock Absorber Womens U10036 Active Classic Support Sports Bra - Black - Size 34C 9dc78da0-6fe3-4450-8d5b-926d768d26c5
Say goodbye to uncomfortable and unflattering workout attire with the Shock Absorber Active Classic Support sports bra. This classic yet stylish bra offers serious support and comfort, making you look and feel like your best self while exercising. Perfect for A-D cups, this bra shapes beautifully to enhance your figure in all the right ways as it provides breathable coverage. The adjustable, padded straps offer comfort and keep the bra firmly in place all day long so you can move freely without feeling restricted, while the soft underband helps prevent chafing and creates a snug fit. The non-rubbing padded hook and eye make it comfortable to wear while mesh panels wrap around each side of the body for maximum breathability. This amazing sports bra is made from moisture-wicking materials that help keep skin dry even when you're breaking a sweat.Perfect for any high intensity workoutWire-freePadded hook and eye closureNon-padded cupsMoisture wicking fabricAdjustable comfy wide shoulder strapsSoft underbandComfortable and supportiveCountry of origin: IndonesiaComposition: 77% Polyamide | 12% Elastane | 11% PolyesterListed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.95
£36.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Champion Womens Shock Absorber Sn102 Active Classic Support Bras, Black, 34C UK B09YS5BBR4
100% Polyamide Comfort and support for medium-impact sports Adjustable padded straps for a perfect fit Mesh wings for enhanced ventilation
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber Sn102 Active Classic Support Bra, White, 38C UK B09YS3R4J5
100% Polyamide Comfort and support for medium-impact sports Adjustable padded straps for a perfect fit Mesh wings for enhanced ventilation
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber Sn102 Active Classic Support Bras, White, 34D UK B09YSJG6PR
100% Polyamide Comfort and support for medium-impact sports Adjustable padded straps for a perfect fit Mesh wings for enhanced ventilation
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens Shock Absorber Sn102 Active Classic Support Bras, White, 34C UK B09YS7WM19
100% Polyamide Comfort and support for medium-impact sports Adjustable padded straps for a perfect fit Mesh wings for enhanced ventilation
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Champion Womens U10036 Bras, White, 36B UK B09YSJHC82
100% Polyamide Comfort and support for medium-impact sports Adjustable padded straps for a perfect fit Mesh wings for enhanced ventilation
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Shock Absorber Womens U10036 Active Classic Support Sports Bra - Black - Size 38B b6a0eff6-d271-429d-b921-c81d098444cf
Say goodbye to uncomfortable and unflattering workout attire with the Shock Absorber Active Classic Support sports bra. This classic yet stylish bra offers serious support and comfort, making you look and feel like your best self while exercising. Perfect for A-D cups, this bra shapes beautifully to enhance your figure in all the right ways as it provides breathable coverage. The adjustable, padded straps offer comfort and keep the bra firmly in place all day long so you can move freely without feeling restricted, while the soft underband helps prevent chafing and creates a snug fit. The non-rubbing padded hook and eye make it comfortable to wear while mesh panels wrap around each side of the body for maximum breathability. This amazing sports bra is made from moisture-wicking materials that help keep skin dry even when you're breaking a sweat.Perfect for any high intensity workoutWire-freePadded hook and eye closureNon-padded cupsMoisture wicking fabricAdjustable comfy wide shoulder strapsSoft underbandComfortable and supportiveCountry of origin: IndonesiaComposition: 77% Polyamide | 12% Elastane | 11% PolyesterListed in UK sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.95
£36.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Bra
Material: 77% polyamide, 12% elastane, 11% polyester
Features: stretchy, sporty, solid color
Straps: wide, adjustable straps
Closure: hook & eye

Price History

1M 3M
Shock Absorber Active Classic Support Sports Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Falke Pure Matt 50
£21.00
Compare Prices
108 offers
Triumph Shape Smart (10209594)
£27.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
£19.95
Compare Prices
104 offers
Triumph Soft Sensation Bra
£24.99
Compare Prices
102 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£20.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£25.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£25.15
Compare Prices
45 offers
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
maggiesallsorts
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel