Shimano WH-MT601 (E-WHMT601LRED7B)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano WH-MT601 (E-WHMT601LRED7B)
from £69.99to £105.992 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Wheelset
• Rim Width: 28.8 mm
• 24 Knurled J-Bend Spokes
• Brake Type: CENTER LOCK Disc
• Dimensions: 27.5 inch, Height 21 mm, Width 28.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano WH-MT601 (E-WHMT601LRED7B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano WH-MT601 27.5" Rear Wheel - 12x142 - Tubeless Ready - Microspline WHMT601R1227
Shimano WH-MT601 27.5" Rear Wheel - 12x142 - Tubeless Ready - Microspline, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO,Rear 27.5 inches,WHMT601R1227 Wheels WH-MT601 tubeless compatible wheel, 12-speed, 27.5in, 12x142mm axle, rear, black
Shimano Wheels WH-MT601 tubeless compatible wheel, 12-speed, 27.5in, 12x142mm axle, rear, black Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Wheelset
Rim Width: 28.8 mm
24 Knurled J-Bend Spokes
Brake Type: CENTER LOCK Disc
Dimensions: 27.5 inch, Height 21 mm, Width 28.8 mm

Price History

1M
Shimano WH-MT601 (E-WHMT601LRED7B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
£74.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
FSA Vero
£69.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Magura MT5e
£74.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
£68.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon GP4-L
£57.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
£68.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel