Shimano WH-MT500 (E-WHMT500FEBD7X)

Manufacturer: Shimano
• Wheel
• Model: WH-MT500
• Use: MTB, front 27.5 inch
• Material: Aluminum
• Brake system: Disc brake
• Axle system: VR 15x110 mm
• Rims: Double-wall, hollow chamber
• Profile height: < 30mm
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Rad. MT500 27.5 Inch E15 Cover, Unisex, Multicolour (Multi-Colour) B07Z9KYWPV
Hardshimano material Unisex adult wheel tyres MT500 27.5 inch cover e15 (Whmt500Febd7x)
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT500 650B 15 X 110MM Boost Thru-Axle MTB Wheel Front Black 27.5 Inch WHMT500FB1527
Shimano WH-MT500 650B 15 X 110MM Boost Thru-Axle MTB Wheel Front Black 27.5 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT500 650B 15 X 110MM Boost Thru-Axle MTB Wheel Front Black 27.5 Inch WHMT500FB1527
Shimano WH-MT500 650B 15 X 110MM Boost Thru-Axle MTB Wheel Front Black 27.5 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650b), 15 x 110 mm boost thru-axle WHMT500FB1527
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650b), 15 x 110 mm boost thru-axle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650b), 15 x 110 mm boost thru-axle, front,
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650b), 15 x 110 mm boost thru-axle, front,, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wheel
Model: WH-MT500
Use: MTB, front 27.5 inch
Material: Aluminum
Brake system: Disc brake
Axle system: VR 15x110 mm
Rims: Double-wall, hollow chamber
Profile height: < 30mm
Tire type: Wire bead/Clincher
Optimized for trail riding

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT500 (E-WHMT500FEBD7X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore M6100 (EM61001JRRXRA170)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano ST-6800
£72.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)
£74.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Avid BB7
£74.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (ICSM7000142)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura MT7
£74.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Magura MT5e
£74.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel